Artistes A

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2017, 2018, 2019
Heim
Brasserie des Arts

Artistes A

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Bintz JosephPlayerLUX0251100
Bintz NicoPlayerLUX0055000
Muller GerardPlayer, ResponsableLUX0058000
Scheffen GerardPlayerLUX0302015617
Spinelli Gian FrancoPlayerLUX0236032617
Wolf StevePlayerLUX0061000

Ergebnisse

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur