Boardbangers A

Den DC Boardbangers as en lëtzebuerger Darts Veräin, deen mat 3 Equipen an der EDFL vertrueden as.

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021
Heim

Boardbangers A

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Hoor SabrinaPlayerLUX0029000
Junck JeffCaptain, ResponsableLUX0030100
Klein MikePlayerLUX0034000
Lacaf TomPlayerLUX0445000
Marcel JunkPlayerLUX00360113, 103 ,1020
Milani JeromePlayerLUX0282000
Noster StevenPlayerLUX0414000
Quint ManuelPlayerLUX0347000
Reuter MarcPlayerLUX0281621932
Scheer StevePlayerLUX0096123117
Schmitz MikePlayerLUX0037100
Warny SonjaPlayerLUX0349000

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B87018021
2Boardbangers A86116019
3Check Out A85214617
4Royal Darts85033415
5Duracell7313-810
6Flying Bulls A7214-227
7Boardbangers C8215-527
8Musel Sharks8206-586
9Brummi A8008-800

Ergebnisse

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Libre

3 - 17
Division Nationale

Brummi A vs Boardbangers A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Check Out A

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Flying Bulls A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

18 - 2
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Musel Sharks

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Boardbangers C

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Boardbangers B

20 - 0
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Artistes A

20:00
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Boardbangers A

20:00
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers A

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Boardbangers A

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Musel Sharks A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Royal Darts

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Boardbangers A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Boardbangers A

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Artistes A vs Boardbangers A

18 - 2
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Brummis A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Check Out A

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Flying Bulls A

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks A vs Boardbangers A

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers A

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Boardbangers C

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Boardbangers B

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Sum Sum

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Harlekeng A

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Brummis A

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Artistes A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Boardbangers A

TBD

Boardbangers A vs Shooting Eagles

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Royal Darts

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Sum Sum vs Boardbangers A

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Boardbangers A

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Boardbangers A

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Artistes A vs Boardbangers A

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Boardbangers B

4 - 5

Boardbangers B vs Boardbangers A

5 - 1

Boardbangers A vs Donkey Darts A

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Blannen Theis vs Boardbangers A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Sum Sum

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Boardbangers A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Brummis A

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Donkey Darts A vs Boardbangers A

5 - 1

Boardbangers A vs Harlekeng B

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Boardbangers A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Blannen Theis

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Sum Sum vs Boardbangers A

1 - 4

Harlekeng B vs Boardbangers A

5 - 0

Boardbangers A vs Blannen Theis

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Harlekeng A

3 - 4

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Boardbangers A

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Donkey Darts A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Boardbangers B