Boardbangers A

Den DC Boardbangers as en lëtzebuerger Darts Veräin, deen mat 3 Equipen an der EDFL vertrueden as.

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022
Heim

Boardbangers A

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Hoor SabrinaPlayerLUX0029000
Junck JeffCaptain, ResponsableLUX0030000
Klein MikePlayerLUX0034000
Lacaf TomPlayerLUX0445000
Marcel JunkPlayerLUX0036000
Milani JeromePlayerLUX0282000
Quint ManuelPlayerLUX0347100
Reuter MarcPlayerLUX028101520
Scheer StevePlayerLUX0096000
Schmitz MikePlayerLUX003721200

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B66005218
2Boardbangers A65015015
3Harlekeng A54014612
4Royal Darts6312-210
5Check Out A5302-49
6Bulldogs A5203-146
7Duracell5014-441
8Flying Bulls A5005-360
9Musel Sharks5005-480

Ergebnisse

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Check Out A

17 - 3
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Flying Bulls A

3 - 17
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

18 - 2
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Musel Sharks

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Bulldogs A

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Boardbangers B

20:00
Division Nationale

Libre vs Boardbangers A

20 - 0
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Brummi A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers A

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Boardbangers A

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Boardbangers A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Royal Darts

1 - 19
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Boardbangers A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Boardbangers A

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Libre

3 - 17
Division Nationale

Brummi A vs Boardbangers A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Check Out A

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Flying Bulls A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

18 - 2
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Musel Sharks

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Boardbangers C

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Boardbangers B

20 - 0
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Artistes A

20:00
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Boardbangers A

20:00
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers A

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Boardbangers A

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Musel Sharks A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Royal Darts

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Boardbangers A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Boardbangers A

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Artistes A vs Boardbangers A

18 - 2
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Brummis A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Check Out A

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Flying Bulls A

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks A vs Boardbangers A

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers A

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Boardbangers C

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Boardbangers B

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Sum Sum

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Harlekeng A

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Brummis A

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Artistes A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Boardbangers A

TBD

Boardbangers A vs Shooting Eagles

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Royal Darts

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Sum Sum vs Boardbangers A

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Boardbangers A

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Boardbangers A

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Artistes A vs Boardbangers A

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Boardbangers B

20:00

Boardbangers B vs Boardbangers A

20:00

Boardbangers A vs Donkey Darts A

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Blannen Theis vs Boardbangers A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Sum Sum

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Boardbangers A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Brummis A

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Donkey Darts A vs Boardbangers A

20:00

Boardbangers A vs Harlekeng B

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Boardbangers A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Blannen Theis

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Sum Sum vs Boardbangers A

1 - 4

Harlekeng B vs Boardbangers A

5 - 0

Boardbangers A vs Blannen Theis

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Harlekeng A

14:00

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Boardbangers A

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Donkey Darts A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Boardbangers B