Boardbangers A

Den DC Boardbangers as en lëtzebuerger Darts Veräin, deen mat 3 Equipen an der EDFL vertrueden as.

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021
Heim

Boardbangers A

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Hoor SabrinaPlayerLUX0029000
Junck JeffCaptain, ResponsableLUX0030100
Klein MikePlayerLUX0034000
Lacaf TomPlayerLUX0445000
Marcel JunkPlayerLUX00360113, 103 ,1020
Milani JeromePlayerLUX0282000
Noster StevenPlayerLUX0414000
Quint ManuelPlayerLUX034702700
Reuter MarcPlayerLUX0281734932
Scheer StevePlayerLUX0096234117
Schmitz MikePlayerLUX0037100
Warny SonjaPlayerLUX0349000

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B16150117645
2Boardbangers A16121312437
3Check Out A1611238435
4Royal Darts1610156631
5Duracell16718-1022
6Flying Bulls A16529-5217
7Musel Sharks164210-9214
8Boardbangers C162212-1288
9Brummi A160115-1681

Ergebnisse

20:00
Division Nationale

Libre vs Boardbangers A

20 - 0
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Brummi A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers A

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Boardbangers A

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Boardbangers A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Royal Darts

1 - 19
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Boardbangers A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Boardbangers A

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Libre

3 - 17
Division Nationale

Brummi A vs Boardbangers A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Check Out A

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Flying Bulls A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

18 - 2
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Musel Sharks

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Boardbangers C

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Boardbangers B

20 - 0
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Artistes A

20:00
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Boardbangers A

20:00
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers A

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Boardbangers A

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Musel Sharks A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Royal Darts

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Boardbangers A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Boardbangers A

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Artistes A vs Boardbangers A

18 - 2
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Brummis A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Check Out A

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Flying Bulls A

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks A vs Boardbangers A

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers A

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Boardbangers C

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Boardbangers B

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Sum Sum

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Harlekeng A

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Brummis A

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Artistes A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Boardbangers A

TBD

Boardbangers A vs Shooting Eagles

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Royal Darts

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Sum Sum vs Boardbangers A

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Boardbangers A

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Boardbangers A

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Artistes A vs Boardbangers A

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Boardbangers B

4 - 5

Boardbangers B vs Boardbangers A

5 - 1

Boardbangers A vs Donkey Darts A

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Blannen Theis vs Boardbangers A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Sum Sum

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Boardbangers A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Brummis A

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Donkey Darts A vs Boardbangers A

5 - 1

Boardbangers A vs Harlekeng B

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Boardbangers A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Blannen Theis

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Sum Sum vs Boardbangers A

1 - 4

Harlekeng B vs Boardbangers A

5 - 0

Boardbangers A vs Blannen Theis

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Harlekeng A

3 - 4

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Boardbangers A

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Donkey Darts A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Boardbangers B