Brummis B

Leagues
Division d'Honneur, Division d'Honneur B
Saisons
2018
Heim
Café Bei den 4 Gecken

Brummis B

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Alles ChristophePlayerLUX0218000
Dos Santos Augusto RenatoPlayerLUX0221000
Ewertz SvenjaPlayerLUX0219000
Fickinger GuyCaptain, ResponsableLUX0098000
Fickinger SabrinaPlayerLUX0099000
Flammang MarysePlayerLUX010001110
Heyrman RomainPlayerLUX0217000
Koneczny RenePlayerLUX0101000
Lullingen MartinePlayerLUX0216000
Schammo GabyPlayerLUX0102000
Spaniol MarcoPlayerLUX0103000
Weides MarioPlayerLUX0233000

Classement – Division d’Honneur B

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Flying Bulls A55004615
2Check Out A54014012
3Eisleker Léiwen64021412
4Bulldogs6312-1010
5Flying Bulls B630389
6Brummis B521267
7Check Out B5113-184
8New Lagune5014-441
9Chaos Power5005-420