Brummis B

Leagues
Division d'Honneur, Division d'Honneur B
Saisons
2017, 2018, 2019
Heim
Café Bei den 4 Gecken

Brummis B

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Bichel BernardPlayerLUX0186000
Dos Santos Pereira DanielPlayerLUX0187000
Fickinger GuyCaptain, ResponsableLUX009801090
Fickinger SabrinaPlayerLUX0099000
Flammang MarysePlayerLUX010001120
Goedert JenniferPlayerLUX0333000
Gutt MichelPlayerLUX0346000
Koneczny RenePlayerLUX0101000
Lauer BryenPlayerLUX0043000
Quint ManuelPlayerLUX0347000
Spaniol MarcoPlayerLUX0103000
Weides MarioPlayerLUX0233000

Classement

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Eisleker Léiwen1210116831
2Bulldogs A129307230
3Sum Sum129215029
4Red Barons12534-218
5Flying Bulls B12534-618
6Crystal Darts A12507415
7Check Out B12417-1413
8Brummis B12219-447
9Shooting Eagles12138-486
10Harlekeng121110-804

Ergebnisse

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur