Brummis B

Leagues
Division d'Honneur, Division d'Honneur B
Saisons
2018
Heim
Café Bei den 4 Gecken

Brummis B

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Alles ChristophePlayerLUX0218000
Dos Santos Augusto RenatoPlayerLUX0221000
Ewertz SvenjaPlayerLUX0219000
Fickinger GuyCaptain, ResponsableLUX0098012017
Fickinger SabrinaPlayerLUX0099000
Flammang MarysePlayerLUX010001110
Heyrman RomainPlayerLUX0217000
Koneczny RenePlayerLUX0101000
Lullingen MartinePlayerLUX0216000
Schammo GabyPlayerLUX0102000
Spaniol MarcoPlayerLUX0103000
Weides MarioPlayerLUX0233000

Classement – Division d’Honneur B

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Flying Bulls A16151014046
2Check Out A16121311037
3Eisleker Léiwen1611055233
4Bulldogs161015631
5Flying Bulls B1610064430
6Check Out B165110-2816
7Brummis B163211-4211
8New Lagune161114-1384
9Chaos Power161114-1444

Ergebnisse

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur