Brummis B

Leagues
Division d'Honneur, Division d'Honneur B
Saisons
2018
Heim
Café Bei den 4 Gecken

Brummis B

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Alles ChristophePlayerLUX0218000
Dos Santos Augusto RenatoPlayerLUX0221000
Ewertz SvenjaPlayerLUX0219000
Fickinger GuyCaptain, ResponsableLUX009801200
Fickinger SabrinaPlayerLUX0099000
Flammang MarysePlayerLUX010001110
Heyrman RomainPlayerLUX0217000
Koneczny RenePlayerLUX0101000
Lullingen MartinePlayerLUX0216000
Schammo GabyPlayerLUX0102000
Spaniol MarcoPlayerLUX0103000
Weides MarioPlayerLUX0233000

Classement – Division d’Honneur B

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Flying Bulls A1010009630
2Check Out A119027827
3Bulldogs118121825
4Eisleker Léiwen117043221
5Flying Bulls B116051618
6Brummis B10226-168
7Check Out B11218-467
8Chaos Power11119-904
9New Lagune10019-881

Ergebnisse

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur