Check Out A

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021
Heim

Check Out A

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Zimmer AngelaPlayerLUX0356000
Gutt MichelPlayerLUX03461017
Korac MuneverPlayerLUX0412000
Jakoby JeremyPlayerLUX0413000
Schumann KevinPlayerLUX0452000
Graffe GuyPlayerLUX043212400
Weyland KevinPlayerLUX024701080
Maieron RandyCaptain, PlayerLUX0237100
Rodrigues Da Costa HenriquePlayerLUX0132100
Pleimling MarcPlayerLUX0130200
Scheer YannickPlayerLUX0327000
Zimmer DavidPlayerLUX0267000
Flohr AlexPlayerLUX02288361111
Pleimling StevePlayerLUX0131000

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B16150117645
2Boardbangers A16121312437
3Check Out A1611238435
4Royal Darts1610156631
5Duracell16718-1022
6Flying Bulls A16529-5217
7Musel Sharks164210-9214
8Boardbangers C162212-1288
9Brummi A160115-1681

Ergebnisse

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Duracell

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Check Out A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Check Out A

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers B

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Brummi A vs Check Out A

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Check Out A

20:00
Division Nationale

Libre vs Check Out A

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Check Out A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Check Out A

18 - 2
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers C

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Check Out A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Royal Darts

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Check Out A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Brummi A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Musel Sharks

20:00
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Libre

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls A

20:00
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Check Out A

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Check Out A

20:00
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers A

20:00
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Check Out A

20:00
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers B

20:00
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Check Out A

20:00
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks A vs Check Out A

0 - 20
Division Nationale

Artistes A vs Check Out A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Duracell

18 - 2
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers C

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Check Out A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Royal Darts

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Check Out A

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Brummis A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Musel Sharks A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Artistes A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Check Out A

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Chaos Power

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Check Out A

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur B

Eisleker Léiwen vs Check Out A

3 - 17
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Check Out A

20:00
Division d'Honneur B

Libre vs Check Out A

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls A

4 - 16
Division d'Honneur B

New Lagune vs Check Out A

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls B

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out B vs Check Out A

TBD

Check Out A vs Artistes A

4 - 16
Division d'Honneur B

Chaos Power vs Check Out A

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Brummis B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Eisleker Léiwen

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Bulldogs

19:00
Division d'Honneur B

Libre vs Check Out A

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Check Out A

20 - 0
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs New Lagune

7 - 13
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls B vs Check Out A

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Check Out B