Check Out A

Leagues
Division d'Honneur B
Saisons
2018
Heim
Brasserie du X Octobre

Check Out A

SpielerPosition180High CheckFast Finish
Marani JeromePlayer100
Federspiel FernandPlayer000
Bartholme GillesPlayer000
Pleimling Jean-MariePlayer100
Rodrigues Da Costa HenriquePlayer100
Pleimling StevePlayer000
Pleimling MarcPlayer000
Cornelius ChristianPlayer, Responsable11100
Weyland KevinPlayer000

Classement – Division d’Honneur B

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Flying Bulls A1010009630
2Check Out A108026624
3Bulldogs107121622
4Eisleker Léiwen106042218
5Flying Bulls B106041818
6Brummis B9216-167
7Check Out B10217-367
8Chaos Power10109-903
9New Lagune9018-761