Check Out A

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021
Heim

Check Out A

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Zimmer AngelaPlayerLUX0356000
Gutt MichelPlayerLUX0346000
Korac MuneverPlayerLUX0412000
Jakoby JeremyPlayerLUX0413000
Graffe GuyPlayerLUX043201260
Weyland KevinPlayerLUX0247000
Maieron RandyPlayerLUX0237000
Rodrigues Da Costa HenriquePlayerLUX0132000
Pleimling MarcPlayerLUX0130000
Scheer YannickPlayerLUX0327000
Zimmer DavidPlayerLUX0267000
Flohr AlexPlayerLUX02280015
Pleimling StevePlayerLUX0131000

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Royal Darts1100123
2Duracell110063
3Check Out A110043
4Boardbangers A110023
5Boardbangers C000000
6Boardbangers B1001-20
7Flying Bulls A1001-40
8Brummi A1001-60
9Musel Sharks1001-120

Ergebnisse

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B