Check Out A

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021
Heim

Check Out A

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Zimmer AngelaPlayerLUX0356000
Gutt MichelPlayerLUX03460017
Korac MuneverPlayerLUX0412000
Jakoby JeremyPlayerLUX0413000
Schumann KevinPlayerLUX0452000
Graffe GuyPlayerLUX043202400
Weyland KevinPlayerLUX024701080
Maieron RandyCaptain, PlayerLUX0237000
Rodrigues Da Costa HenriquePlayerLUX0132100
Pleimling MarcPlayerLUX0130000
Scheer YannickPlayerLUX0327000
Zimmer DavidPlayerLUX0267000
Flohr AlexPlayerLUX0228224561
Pleimling StevePlayerLUX0131000

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B87018021
2Boardbangers A86116019
3Check Out A85214617
4Royal Darts85033415
5Duracell7313-810
6Flying Bulls A7214-227
7Boardbangers C8215-527
8Musel Sharks8206-586
9Brummi A8008-800

Ergebnisse

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Check Out A

18 - 2
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers C

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Check Out A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Royal Darts

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Check Out A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Brummi A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Musel Sharks

20:00
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Libre

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls A

20:00
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Check Out A

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Check Out A

20:00
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers A

20:00
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Check Out A

20:00
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers B

20:00
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Check Out A

20:00
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks A vs Check Out A

0 - 20
Division Nationale

Artistes A vs Check Out A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Duracell

18 - 2
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers C

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Check Out A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Royal Darts

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Check Out A

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Brummis A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Musel Sharks A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Artistes A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Check Out A

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Chaos Power

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Check Out A

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur B

Eisleker Léiwen vs Check Out A

3 - 17
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Check Out A

20:00
Division d'Honneur B

Libre vs Check Out A

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls A

4 - 16
Division d'Honneur B

New Lagune vs Check Out A

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls B

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out B vs Check Out A

TBD

Check Out A vs Artistes A

4 - 16
Division d'Honneur B

Chaos Power vs Check Out A

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Brummis B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Eisleker Léiwen

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Bulldogs

19:00
Division d'Honneur B

Libre vs Check Out A

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Check Out A

20 - 0
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs New Lagune

7 - 13
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls B vs Check Out A

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Check Out B