Check Out A

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021, 2022
Heim

Check Out A

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Graffe GuyPlayerLUX0432000
Schumann KevinPlayerLUX0452000
Kniest JensPlayerLUX0488000
Arend ChristianPlayerLUX025911300
Weyland KevinPlayerLUX0247100
Pleimling MarcPlayerLUX0130112813
Maieron RandyCaptain, PlayerLUX023711060
Pleimling StevePlayerLUX0131100

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B66005218
2Boardbangers A65015015
3Harlekeng A54014612
4Royal Darts6312-210
5Check Out A5302-49
6Bulldogs A5203-146
7Duracell5014-441
8Flying Bulls A5005-360
9Musel Sharks5005-480

Ergebnisse

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Check Out A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Royal Darts

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Check Out A

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Harlekeng A

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Musel Sharks

20:00
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Bye

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Duracell

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Check Out A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Check Out A

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers B

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Brummi A vs Check Out A

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Check Out A

20:00
Division Nationale

Libre vs Check Out A

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Check Out A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Check Out A

18 - 2
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers C

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Check Out A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Royal Darts

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Check Out A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Brummi A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Musel Sharks

20:00
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Libre

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls A

20:00
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Check Out A

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Check Out A

20:00
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers A

20:00
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Check Out A

20:00
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers B

20:00
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Check Out A

20:00
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks A vs Check Out A

0 - 20
Division Nationale

Artistes A vs Check Out A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Duracell

18 - 2
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Boardbangers C

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Check Out A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Royal Darts

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Check Out A

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Brummis A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Musel Sharks A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Artistes A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Check Out A

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Chaos Power

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Check Out A

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur B

Eisleker Léiwen vs Check Out A

3 - 17
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Check Out A

20:00
Division d'Honneur B

Libre vs Check Out A

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls A

4 - 16
Division d'Honneur B

New Lagune vs Check Out A

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls B

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out B vs Check Out A

TBD

Check Out A vs Artistes A

4 - 16
Division d'Honneur B

Chaos Power vs Check Out A

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Brummis B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Eisleker Léiwen

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Bulldogs

19:00
Division d'Honneur B

Libre vs Check Out A

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Check Out A

20 - 0
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs New Lagune

7 - 13
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls B vs Check Out A

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Check Out B