Duracell

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021, 2022
Heim

Duracell

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Andrade JosPlayerLUX0014000
Anton OlivierPlayerLUX0015000
Bintz JessicaPlayerLUX0294000
Bintz JosephPlayerLUX0251100
Bintz NicoPlayerLUX005521030
Bintz SamPlayerLUX0295200
Chmelik StevePlayerLUX0372000
Knuppertz RenéePlayerLUX0321000
Losch AndyPlayerLUX0332000
Schwickert EricPlayerLUX0045000
Steinmetz ClaudePlayerLUX00230167, 1160
Weber PatrickPlayerLUX0024100
Weishaar JérômeCaptain, PlayerLUX00261030

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B88007624
2Harlekeng A87016621
3Boardbangers A86025218
4Check Out A85031815
5Royal Darts8314-1210
6Duracell8215-387
7Bulldogs A8215-487
8Flying Bulls A8116-324
9Musel Sharks8008-820

Ergebnisse

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Check Out A

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Flying Bulls A

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Duracell

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Bulldogs A vs Duracell

3 - 17
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

3 - 17
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers B

20:00
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Bye

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Duracell

3 - 17
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Harlekeng A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Duracell

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Duracell

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Musel Sharks

17 - 3
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers C

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Duracell

20:00
Division Nationale

Libre vs Duracell

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Royal Darts

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Flying Bulls A

3 - 17
Division Nationale

Brummi A vs Duracell

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Check Out A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Duracell

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Duracell

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers B

20:00
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Libre

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Duracell

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Brummi A

20:00
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Check Out A

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Duracell

20:00
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Musel Sharks A

20:00
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers C

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Duracell

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Artistes A vs Duracell

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Royal Darts

3 - 17
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Duracell

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Duracell

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Flying Bulls A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks A vs Duracell

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Duracell

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Duracell

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Artistes A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Duracell

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Brummis A

20 - 0
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Harlekeng A

20 - 0
Division Nationale

Artistes A vs Duracell

17 - 3
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Duracell

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Sum Sum

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Duracell

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Royal Darts

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Duracell

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Artistes A

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers B

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Sum Sum vs Duracell

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Brummis A

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Duracell

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Duracell

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Donkey Darts A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers B

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Sum Sum

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Duracell

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

17 - 3
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Blannen Theis

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Harlekeng A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Donkey Darts A vs Duracell

0 - 5

Duracell vs Donkey Darts A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Duracell

14:00

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Sum Sum vs Duracell

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Brummis A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Blannen Theis vs Duracell