Duracell

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021
Heim

Duracell

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Andrade JosPlayerLUX0014000
Anton OlivierPlayerLUX0015000
Bintz JessicaPlayerLUX0294000
Bintz JosephPlayerLUX0251000
Bintz NicoPlayerLUX0055000
Bintz SamPlayerLUX0295000
Knuppertz RenéePlayerLUX0321000
Steinmetz ClaudePlayerLUX0023016715
Weber PatrickCaptain, ResponsableLUX0024000
Weishaar EricPlayerLUX0025000
Weishaar JeromePlayerLUX0026100

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Royal Darts1100123
2Duracell110063
3Check Out A110043
4Boardbangers A110023
5Boardbangers C000000
6Boardbangers B1001-20
7Flying Bulls A1001-40
8Brummi A1001-60
9Musel Sharks1001-120

Ergebnisse

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale