Duracell

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021
Heim

Duracell

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Andrade JosPlayerLUX00140016
Anton OlivierPlayerLUX0015000
Bintz JessicaPlayerLUX0294000
Bintz JosephPlayerLUX0251000
Bintz NicoPlayerLUX005501140
Bintz SamPlayerLUX0295100
Knuppertz RenéePlayerLUX0321000
Steinmetz ClaudePlayerLUX00232167, 11615
Weber PatrickPlayerLUX0024000
Weishaar EricPlayerLUX0025000
Weishaar JérômeCaptain, PlayerLUX0026112016

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B16150117645
2Boardbangers A16121312437
3Check Out A1611238435
4Royal Darts1610156631
5Duracell16718-1022
6Flying Bulls A16529-5217
7Musel Sharks164210-9214
8Boardbangers C162212-1288
9Brummi A160115-1681

Ergebnisse

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Duracell

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Duracell

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Musel Sharks

17 - 3
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers C

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Duracell

20:00
Division Nationale

Libre vs Duracell

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Royal Darts

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Flying Bulls A

3 - 17
Division Nationale

Brummi A vs Duracell

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Check Out A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Duracell

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Duracell

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers B

20:00
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Libre

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Duracell

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Brummi A

20:00
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Check Out A

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Duracell

20:00
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Musel Sharks A

20:00
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers C

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Duracell

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Artistes A vs Duracell

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Royal Darts

3 - 17
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Duracell

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Duracell

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Flying Bulls A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks A vs Duracell

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Duracell

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Duracell

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Artistes A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Duracell

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Brummis A

20 - 0
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Harlekeng A

20 - 0
Division Nationale

Artistes A vs Duracell

17 - 3
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Duracell

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Sum Sum

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Duracell

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Royal Darts

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Duracell

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Artistes A

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers B

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Sum Sum vs Duracell

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Brummis A

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Duracell

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Duracell

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Donkey Darts A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers B

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Sum Sum

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Duracell

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

17 - 3
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Blannen Theis

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Harlekeng A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Donkey Darts A vs Duracell

0 - 5

Duracell vs Donkey Darts A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Duracell

3 - 4

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Sum Sum vs Duracell

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Brummis A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Blannen Theis vs Duracell