Duracell

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2017, 2018
Heim
Café Big Ben

Duracell

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Andrade JosPlayerLUX0014000
Anton OlivierPlayerLUX0015000
Beck MichaelPlayerLUX0016000
Becker AndyPlayerLUX0017200
Buhr RalfPlayerLUX0018000
Gubbini GillesPlayerLUX0019000
Kirscht YannickPlayerLUX0021000
Klein AlainPlayerLUX020901300
Maieron RandyPlayerLUX0237000
Roth RomainPlayerLUX0022000
Steinmetz ClaudePlayerLUX0023100
Tiffany HobscheidPlayerLUX0020000
Weber PatrickCaptain, ResponsableLUX0024000
Weishaar EricPlayerLUX0025000
Weishaar JeromePlayerLUX0026000

Classement

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Harlekeng A14140014242
2Boardbangers B1411038833
3Duracell149143828
4Boardbangers A146173419
5Blannen Theis142012-1086
6Artistes A000000
6Royal Darts000000