Duracell

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, 2023
Heim

Duracell

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Andrade JosPlayerLUX0014000
Anton OlivierPlayerLUX0015000
Bintz JessicaPlayerLUX029413670
Bintz JosephPlayerLUX0251100
Bintz NicoPlayerLUX0055000
Bintz SamPlayerLUX0295026617
Chmelik StevePlayerLUX0372000
Gillen SylviePlayerLUX0625000
Knuppertz RenéePlayerLUX0321000
Losch AndyPlayerLUX0332000
Roth RomainPlayerLUX0022000
Schwickert EricPlayerLUX0045000
Steinmetz ClaudePlayerLUX00230167, 1160
Weber PatrickPlayerLUX002421070
Weber-Doffing MariettePlayerLUX0632000
Weishaar JérômeCaptain, PlayerLUX002601080

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers 110100012230
2Pirates108116225
3Royal Darts A108025224
4Boardbangers 210604-418
5Harlekeng10523617
6Check Out A10307-189
7Bull Hunters 110307-309
8Check Out B10307-589
9Duracell10217-227
10Bulldogs A100010-1100

Ergebnisse

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Harlekeng vs Duracell

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Duracell

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Check Out B

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Bull Hunters 1 vs Duracell

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Bulldogs A vs Duracell

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers 1

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers 2

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Pirates vs Duracell

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Royal Darts A vs Duracell

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Harlekeng

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Duracell

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Duracell

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Musel Sharks

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Bulldogs A

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Duracell

20:00
Division Nationale

Bye vs Duracell

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Royal Darts

18 - 2
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Duracell

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Check Out A

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Flying Bulls A

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Duracell

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Bulldogs A vs Duracell

3 - 17
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

3 - 17
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers B

20:00
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Bye

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Duracell

3 - 17
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Harlekeng A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Duracell

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Duracell

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Musel Sharks

17 - 3
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers C

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Duracell

20:00
Division Nationale

Libre vs Duracell

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Royal Darts

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Flying Bulls A

3 - 17
Division Nationale

Brummi A vs Duracell

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Check Out A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Duracell

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Duracell

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers B

20:00
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Libre

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Duracell

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Brummi A

20:00
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Check Out A

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Duracell

20:00
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Musel Sharks A

20:00
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers C

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Duracell

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Artistes A vs Duracell

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Royal Darts

3 - 17
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Duracell

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Duracell

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Flying Bulls A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks A vs Duracell

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Duracell

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Duracell

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Artistes A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Duracell

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Brummis A

20 - 0
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Harlekeng A

20 - 0
Division Nationale

Artistes A vs Duracell

17 - 3
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Duracell

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Sum Sum

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Duracell

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Royal Darts

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Duracell

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Artistes A

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers B

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Sum Sum vs Duracell

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Brummis A

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Duracell

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Duracell

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Donkey Darts A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers B

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Sum Sum

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Duracell

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Duracell

17 - 3
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Blannen Theis

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Harlekeng A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Donkey Darts A vs Duracell

0 - 5

Duracell vs Donkey Darts A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Duracell

14:00

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Sum Sum vs Duracell

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Brummis A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Boardbangers A

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Blannen Theis vs Duracell