Duracell

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2017, 2018
Heim
Café Big Ben

Duracell

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Andrade JosPlayerLUX0014000
Anton OlivierPlayerLUX0015100
Beck MichaelPlayerLUX0016000
Becker AndyPlayerLUX0017200
Buhr RalfPlayerLUX0018000
Donini RaoulPlayerLUX0248000
Gubbini GillesPlayerLUX0019000
Kirscht YannickPlayerLUX0021000
Klein AlainPlayerLUX020901300
Maieron RandyPlayerLUX0237000
Roth RomainPlayerLUX0022000
Steinmetz ClaudePlayerLUX0023100
Tiffany HobscheidPlayerLUX0020000
Weber PatrickCaptain, ResponsableLUX0024000
Weishaar EricPlayerLUX0025000
Weishaar JeromePlayerLUX0026000

Classement – Division Nationale 2018

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B86205820
2Artistes A86023818
3Boardbangers A85122616
4Harlekeng A84041412
5Duracell8404-3612
6Brummis A8314-210
7Royal Darts8107-183
8Sum Sum8107-803

Ergebnisse

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale