Duracell

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2019
Heim
Café Big Ben

Duracell

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Andrade JosPlayerLUX0014000
Anton OlivierPlayerLUX0015100
Becker AndyPlayerLUX0017200
Bintz JessicaPlayerLUX0294000
Bintz SamPlayerLUX029521130
Buhr RalfPlayerLUX0018000
Gubbini GillesPlayerLUX0019000
Henriques Duarte CesarPlayerLUX0254000
Jungbluth DavidPlayerLUX0335000
Klein AlainPlayerLUX0209000
Knuppertz RenéePlayerLUX0321000
Roth RomainPlayerLUX0022000
Steinmetz ClaudePlayerLUX002311100
Weber PatrickCaptain, ResponsableLUX0024000
Weishaar EricPlayerLUX0025000
Weishaar JeromePlayerLUX00265017
Zimmer DavidPlayerLUX02673016

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Check Out A119207629
2Boardbangers B129129628
3Boardbangers A128226426
4Royal Darts126241620
5Artistes A12624-620
6Duracell126062218
7Brummis A12408-5812
8Flying Bulls A12318-5010
9Musel Sharks A11209-506
10Boardbangers C121011-1103

Ergebnisse

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale