Flying Bulls A

Leagues
Division d'Honneur B
Saisons
2018
Heim
Café Manhattan

Flying Bulls A

SpielerPosition180High CheckFast Finish
Almeida Luis AntonioPlayer000
Santos EmilioPlayer000
Weis KarinPlayer000
Pepin NicoPlayer01180
Marques AntonioPlayer211112
Fernandes TunPlayer110617
Francisco TonyPlayer01100
Lutty-Parracho WendyResponsable000
Almeida ChristianPlayer000

Classement – Division d’Honneur B

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Flying Bulls A1010009630
2Check Out A108026624
3Bulldogs107121622
4Eisleker Léiwen106042218
5Flying Bulls B106041818
6Brummis B9216-167
7Check Out B10217-367
8Chaos Power10109-903
9New Lagune9018-761