Flying Bulls A

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021, 2022
Heim

Flying Bulls A

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Lutty-Parracho WendyResponsableLUX0165000
Dias SergioPlayerLUX0331000
Seyler StevePlayerLUX016011050
Fernandes TunPlayerLUX0163000
Jungbluth DavidPlayerLUX0335000
Marx-Arendt MichelinePlayerLUX0536000
Pawlowski SlawomirPlayerLUX0526510429
Karp ChristianPlayerLUX0369000
Jacob-Marx TinaPlayerLUX0535000

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B88007624
2Harlekeng A87016621
3Boardbangers A86025218
4Check Out A85031815
5Royal Darts8314-1210
6Duracell8215-387
7Bulldogs A8215-487
8Flying Bulls A8116-324
9Musel Sharks8008-820

Ergebnisse

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Flying Bulls A

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Flying Bulls A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Bulldogs A

17 - 3
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Flying Bulls A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Flying Bulls A

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Bye

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Flying Bulls A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Flying Bulls A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Musel Sharks

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Duracell

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Flying Bulls A

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Boardbangers A

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Royal Darts

20:00
Division Nationale

Libre vs Flying Bulls A

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Brummi A

2 - 18
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Boardbangers B

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Flying Bulls A

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Check Out A

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Flying Bulls A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Boardbangers C

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Flying Bulls A

17 - 3
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Flying Bulls A

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Libre

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Brummi A vs Flying Bulls A

19 - 1
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Flying Bulls A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls A

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Musel Sharks A

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Duracell

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Flying Bulls A

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Boardbangers A

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Royal Darts

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Artistes A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Brummis A

2 - 18
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Boardbangers B

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks A vs Flying Bulls A

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Flying Bulls A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Boardbangers C

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Flying Bulls A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Flying Bulls A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Artistes A vs Flying Bulls A

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Flying Bulls A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Flying Bulls A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Check Out A

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Check Out B

2 - 18
Division d'Honneur B

Chaos Power vs Flying Bulls A

13 - 7
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Brummis B

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur B

Eisleker Léiwen vs Flying Bulls A

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Bulldogs

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls A

20:00
Division d'Honneur B

Libre vs Flying Bulls A

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs New Lagune

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls B vs Flying Bulls A

4 - 16
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out B vs Flying Bulls A

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Chaos Power

7 - 13
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Flying Bulls A

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Eisleker Léiwen

4 - 16
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Flying Bulls A

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Check Out A

20:01
Division d'Honneur B

Libre vs Flying Bulls A

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur B

New Lagune vs Flying Bulls A

13 - 7
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Flying Bulls B