Flying Bulls A

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2019
Heim
Café Manhattan

Flying Bulls A

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Weis KarinPlayerLUX0238000
Marques AntonioPlayerLUX0166234433
Lutty-Parracho WendyResponsableLUX0165000
Santos EmilioPlayerLUX0168200
Fernandes TunPlayerLUX0163000
Pepin NicoPlayerLUX016721360
Francisco TonyPlayerLUX0164000

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Check Out A119207629
2Boardbangers B129129628
3Boardbangers A128226426
4Royal Darts126241620
5Artistes A12624-620
6Duracell126062218
7Brummis A12408-5812
8Flying Bulls A12318-5010
9Musel Sharks A11209-506
10Boardbangers C121011-1103

Ergebnisse

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B