Flying Bulls A

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021
Heim

Flying Bulls A

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Lutty-Parracho WendyResponsableLUX0165000
Marques AntonioPlayerLUX0166000
Pepin NicoPlayerLUX01670017
Fernandes TunPlayerLUX0163000
Francisco TonyPlayerLUX0164000
Santos EmilioPlayerLUX0168000
Weis KarinPlayerLUX0238000
Lutty KorenPlayerLUX0437100
Martins RenatoPlayerLUX0441000
Dias SergioPlayerLX0331100
Jungbluth DavidPlayerLUX0335000

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B87018021
2Boardbangers A86116019
3Check Out A85214617
4Royal Darts85033415
5Duracell7313-810
6Flying Bulls A7214-227
7Boardbangers C8215-527
8Musel Sharks8206-586
9Brummi A8008-800

Ergebnisse

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Flying Bulls A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Boardbangers C

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Flying Bulls A

17 - 3
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Flying Bulls A

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Libre

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Brummi A vs Flying Bulls A

19 - 1
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Flying Bulls A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls A

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Musel Sharks A

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Duracell

20:00
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Flying Bulls A

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Boardbangers A

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Royal Darts

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Artistes A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Brummis A

2 - 18
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Boardbangers B

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks A vs Flying Bulls A

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Flying Bulls A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Boardbangers C

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Flying Bulls A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Flying Bulls A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Artistes A vs Flying Bulls A

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Flying Bulls A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Flying Bulls A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Check Out A

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Check Out B

2 - 18
Division d'Honneur B

Chaos Power vs Flying Bulls A

13 - 7
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Brummis B

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur B

Eisleker Léiwen vs Flying Bulls A

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Bulldogs

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls A

20:00
Division d'Honneur B

Libre vs Flying Bulls A

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs New Lagune

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls B vs Flying Bulls A

4 - 16
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out B vs Flying Bulls A

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Chaos Power

7 - 13
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Flying Bulls A

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Eisleker Léiwen

4 - 16
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Flying Bulls A

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Check Out A

20:01
Division d'Honneur B

Libre vs Flying Bulls A

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur B

New Lagune vs Flying Bulls A

13 - 7
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Flying Bulls B