Flying Bulls B

Leagues
Division d'Honneur
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021
Heim

Flying Bulls B

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Roden MichelPlayerLUX0170000
Dareaux DanPlayerLUX0171000
Seyler StevePlayerLUX0160000
Jemming AlainPlayerLUX0172000
Mendes JoséPlayerLUX0174000
Arendt BobPlayerLUX0370000
Martins RenatoPlayerLUX0441000
Rodrigues FelicianoPlayerLUX0175100

Classement

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Check Out B44003012
2Bulldogs A422068
3Flying Bulls B4202206
4Harlekeng4202-26
5Sum Sum4112-24
6Brummi B4112-84
7Red Barons4112-104
8Crystal Darts4013-341

Ergebnisse

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B