Flying Bulls B

Leagues
Division d'Honneur
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021
Heim

Flying Bulls B

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Dareaux DanPlayerLUX0171000
Seyler StevePlayerLUX016021250
Roden MichelPlayerLUX0170000
Jemming AlainPlayerLUX0172000
Arendt BobPlayerLUX0370000
Mendes JoséPlayerLUX0174000
Rodrigues FelicianoPlayerLUX0175100

Classement

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Bulldogs A1411217435
2Harlekeng1410136231
3Check Out B149052027
4Flying Bulls B147162022
5Red Barons14446-416
6Sum Sum14518-1616
7Brummi B14329-3011
8Crystal Darts141112-1264

Ergebnisse

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur

Check Out B vs Flying Bulls B

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Harlekeng

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur

Sum Sum vs Flying Bulls B

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Crystal Darts vs Flying Bulls B

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Red Barons vs Flying Bulls B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Flying Bulls B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Brummi B vs Flying Bulls B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Check Out B

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng vs Flying Bulls B

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Sum Sum

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Crystal Darts

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Red Barons

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Bulldogs A

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Brummi B

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Shooting Eagles

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Check Out B vs Flying Bulls B

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Eisleker Léiwen vs Flying Bulls B

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng vs Flying Bulls B

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Flying Bulls B

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur

Crystal Darts A vs Flying Bulls B

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Bulldogs A

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Sum Sum

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Red Barons

7 - 13
Division d'Honneur

Shooting Eagles vs Flying Bulls B

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Check Out B

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Eisleker Léiwen

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Harlekeng

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Brummis B

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Crystal Darts A

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Flying Bulls B

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur B

New Lagune vs Flying Bulls B

20:00
Division d'Honneur B

Libre vs Flying Bulls B

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out B vs Flying Bulls B

17 - 3
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls B vs Chaos Power

7 - 13
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Flying Bulls B

7 - 13
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls B vs Eisleker Léiwen

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls B vs Bulldogs

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Flying Bulls B

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls B vs Flying Bulls A

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls B vs New Lagune

20:00
Division d'Honneur B

Libre vs Flying Bulls B

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls B vs Check Out B

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur B

Chaos Power vs Flying Bulls B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls B vs Brummis B

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur B

Eisleker Léiwen vs Flying Bulls B

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Flying Bulls B

7 - 13
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls B vs Check Out A

13 - 7
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Flying Bulls B