Harlekeng A

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2017, 2018
Heim
Café Diekircher Stuff

Harlekeng A

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Bajrami SulbearPlayerLUX00020017
Glesener FrankyPlayerLUX0003000
Heyard ChristianCaptain, ResponsableLUX00010017
Kutzner Jean-PierrePlayerLUX0004000
Morawietz RaphaelPlayerLUX0005200
Pereira BrunoPlayerLUX00062017
Wirth JeffPlayerLUX0007000

Classement – Division Nationale 2018

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B86205820
2Artistes A86023818
3Boardbangers A85122616
4Harlekeng A84041412
5Duracell8404-3612
6Brummis A8314-210
7Royal Darts8107-183
8Sum Sum8107-803

Ergebnisse

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale