Harlekeng A

Leagues
Division d'Honneur, Division Nationale
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2022
Heim

Harlekeng A

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Ferreira DavidPlayerLUX0179000
Heyard ChristianPlayerLUX0001100
Dolenc JoéPlayerLUX0234100
Ressel ChristianPlayerLUX0392512017
Glesener FrankyPlayerLUX0003000
Goedert JenniferPlayerLUX0333000
Pereira BrunoCaptain, PlayerLUX0006112234
Martins Da Costa RuiPlayerLUX0461000
Meurisse EricPlayerLUX0495300
Mendes Da Costa RuiPlayerLUX0463000
Tergolina KevinPlayerLUX0529000
Mohamed GeoffreyPlayerLUX0539000
Poggi MedhiPlayerLUX0462110414
Da Costa Mendes AnaPlayerLUX0530000
Marchal FabienPlayerLUX04941017

Ergebnisse

2 - 18
Division Nationale

Bulldogs A vs Harlekeng A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Boardbangers A

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Harlekeng A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Boardbangers B

20:00
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Bye

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Harlekeng A

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Flying Bulls A

18 - 2
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Musel Sharks

3 - 17
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Harlekeng A

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng vs Bulldogs A

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Harlekeng

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Crystal Darts A vs Harlekeng

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng vs Flying Bulls B

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur

Sum Sum vs Harlekeng

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng vs Red Barons

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Shooting Eagles vs Harlekeng

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng vs Check Out B

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur

Eisleker Léiwen vs Harlekeng

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Harlekeng

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng vs Brummis B

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng vs Crystal Darts A

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Harlekeng

4 - 16
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng vs Sum Sum

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Red Barons vs Harlekeng

0 - 20
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng vs Shooting Eagles

20 - 0
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Harlekeng A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Royal Darts

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Harlekeng A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Artistes A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Harlekeng A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Sum Sum

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Harlekeng A

17:00

New Lagune vs Harlekeng A

14:00

Eisleker Léiwen vs Harlekeng A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Duracell

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Harlekeng A

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Boardbangers A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Artistes A vs Harlekeng A

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Boardbangers B

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Sum Sum vs Harlekeng A

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Brummis A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Duracell

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Blannen Theis

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Boardbangers A

20:00

Boardbangers B vs Harlekeng A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Donkey Darts A

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Harlekeng A

20:00

Brummis A vs Harlekeng A

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Sum Sum

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Harlekeng A

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Harlekeng A

1 - 19
Division Nationale

Blannen Theis vs Harlekeng A

4 - 0

Harlekeng A vs Royal Darts

5 - 0

Harlekeng A vs Brummis B

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Harlekeng A

14:00

Harlekeng A vs Artistes B

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Donkey Darts A vs Harlekeng A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Boardbangers B

2 - 18
Division Nationale

Sum Sum vs Harlekeng A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Brummis A