Harlekeng

Leagues
Division d'Honneur
Saisons
2019
Heim
Café Diekircher Stuff

Harlekeng A

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Goncalvez JessicaPlayerLUX0118000
Wirth JeffPlayerLUX0007000
Heyard ChristianCaptain, ResponsableLUX0001000
Braz SylviePlayerLUX0310000
Steffes MarcPlayerLUX0348000
Pereira BrunoPlayerLUX00061033
Glesener FrankyPlayerLUX0003000
Thill FrankPlayerLUX0109000
Roth KevinPlayerLUX0108000
Kutzner Jean-PierrePlayerLUX0004000
Morawietz RaphaelPlayerLUX0005100

Classement

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Eisleker Léiwen1210116831
2Bulldogs A129307230
3Sum Sum129215029
4Red Barons12534-218
5Flying Bulls B12534-618
6Crystal Darts A12507415
7Check Out B12417-1413
8Brummis B12219-447
9Shooting Eagles12138-486
10Harlekeng121110-804

Ergebnisse

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale