Harlekeng A

Leagues
Division d'Honneur
Saisons
2019, 2020
Heim

Harlekeng A

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Bintz ElvisPlayerLUX0147000
Heyard ChristianCaptainLUX0001000
Pereira BrunoPlayerLUX00060017
Louis JohnnyPlayerLUX0057000
Morawietz RaphaelPlayerLUX0005000
Glesener FrankyPlayerLUX0003000
Mannes ChrisPlayerLUX0104000
Mannes KenPlayerLUX0105000
Ressel ChristianPlayerLUX0392000
Mannes KimCaptainLUX0107000

Classement

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Brummis B000000
1Bulldogs A000000
1Check Out B000000
1Crystal Darts000000
1Eisleker Léiwen000000
1Flying Bulls B000000
1Harlekeng A000000
1Mc Libre000000
1Red Barons000000
1Sum Sum000000

Ergebnisse

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale