Harlekeng A

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2017, 2018
Heim
Café Diekircher Stuff

Harlekeng A

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Bajrami SulbearPlayerLUX0002000
Glesener FrankyPlayerLUX0003000
Heyard ChristianCaptain, ResponsableLUX00010017
Kutzner Jean-PierrePlayerLUX0004000
Morawietz RaphaelPlayerLUX0005000
Pereira BrunoPlayerLUX00061017
Wirth JeffPlayerLUX0007000

Classement – Division Nationale 2018

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B44003212
2Boardbangers A4301249
3Brummis A5302209
4Artistes A530229
5Duracell4301-49
6Royal Darts5104-23
7Sum Sum5104-483
8Harlekeng A4004-240

Ergebnisse