Harlekeng A

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2017, 2018
Heim
Café Diekircher Stuff

Harlekeng A

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Bajrami SulbearPlayerLUX0002110717
Glesener FrankyPlayerLUX000301320
Heyard ChristianCaptain, ResponsableLUX00010017
Kutzner Jean-PierrePlayerLUX0004000
Morawietz RaphaelPlayerLUX0005200
Pereira BrunoPlayerLUX00062017
Wirth JeffPlayerLUX0007000

Classement – Division Nationale 2018

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B14113010036
2Artistes A1410046030
3Boardbangers A149144028
4Harlekeng A14716222
5Duracell14707-4621
6Brummis A14518-1016
7Royal Darts143011-449
8Sum Sum141013-1023

Ergebnisse

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale