Royal Darts

Leagues
Division d'Honneur, Division Nationale
Saisons
2017, 2018
Heim
Café Le Millenaire

Royal Darts

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Coutinho JohnyPlayer, ResponsableLUX0062000
Da Silva PatrickPlayerLUX0063100
Dos Santos DylanPlayerLUX006401010
Dos Santos Silva LuisPlayerLUX0065000
Fernandes DanielPlayerLUX0066000
Goncalves PatrickPlayerLUX00672148, 10817
Mariany MarcPlayerLUX006811160
Mendes Macedo MikePlayerLUX0069000
Ribeiro MarcioPlayerLUX0070000
Spautz SamPlayerLUX0240000

Classement – Division Nationale 2018

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B14113010036
2Artistes A1410046030
3Boardbangers A149144028
4Harlekeng A14716222
5Duracell14707-4621
6Brummis A14518-1016
7Royal Darts143011-449
8Sum Sum141013-1023

Ergebnisse

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur