Royal Darts

Leagues
Division d'Honneur, Division Nationale
Saisons
2017, 2018
Heim
Café Le Millenaire

Royal Darts

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Coutinho JohnyPlayer, ResponsableLUX0062000
Da Silva PatrickPlayerLUX0063000
Dos Santos DylanPlayerLUX006401010
Dos Santos Silva LuisPlayerLUX0065000
Fernandes DanielPlayerLUX0066000
Goncalves PatrickPlayerLUX00672148, 10817
Mariany MarcPlayerLUX006801160
Mendes Macedo MikePlayerLUX0069000
Ribeiro MarcioPlayerLUX0070000
Spautz SamPlayerLUX0240000

Classement – Division Nationale 2018

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B86205820
2Artistes A86023818
3Boardbangers A85122616
4Harlekeng A84041412
5Duracell8404-3612
6Brummis A8314-210
7Royal Darts8107-183
8Sum Sum8107-803

Ergebnisse

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur