Royal Darts

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021, 2022
Heim

Royal Darts

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Almeida ChristianPlayerLUX0162000
Bajrami SulbearPlayerLUX0002300
Coutinho JohnyPlayerLUX0062000
Da Cruz Ferreira DavidPlayerLUX0438000
Da Silva PatrickPlayerLUX0063000
Dos Santos DylanPlayerLUX0064100
Dos Santos Silva LuisPlayerLUX0065000
Elmazi ErxhanPlayerLUX0454000
Fernandes DanielPlayerLUX0066000
Goncalves PatrickPlayer, ResponsableLUX00670148, 1080
Mariany MarcPlayerLUX0068000
Meyer DamienPlayerLUX0528000
Spautz SamPlayerLUX0240000
Weis RolandPlayerLUX05340016

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B88007624
2Harlekeng A87016621
3Boardbangers A86025218
4Check Out A85031815
5Royal Darts8314-1210
6Duracell8215-387
7Bulldogs A8215-487
8Flying Bulls A8116-324
9Musel Sharks8008-820

Ergebnisse

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers B

20:00
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Bye

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Harlekeng A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Royal Darts

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Flying Bulls A

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Bulldogs A vs Royal Darts

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Duracell

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Royal Darts

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Royal Darts

20:00
Division Nationale

Libre vs Royal Darts

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Brummi A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Check Out A

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Royal Darts

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers C

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Royal Darts

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Royal Darts

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Musel Sharks

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers B

20:00
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Libre

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Brummi A vs Royal Darts

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Royal Darts

17 - 3
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Flying Bulls A

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Royal Darts

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers A

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Duracell

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Royal Darts

20:00
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers B

20:00
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Artistes A

20:00
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Brummis A

20:00
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Check Out A

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Royal Darts

20:00
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers C

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Royal Darts

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Royal Darts

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Musel Sharks A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Royal Darts

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Artistes A vs Royal Darts

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Royal Darts

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Royal Darts

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Flying Bulls A

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Royal Darts

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Duracell

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks A vs Royal Darts

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers A

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Royal Darts

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Artistes A

3 - 17
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers B

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Sum Sum vs Royal Darts

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Brummis A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Royal Darts

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Royal Darts

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Harlekeng A

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Artistes A vs Royal Darts

14 - 6
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Royal Darts

20 - 0
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Sum Sum

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Brummis A vs Royal Darts

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Duracell

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs vs Royal Darts

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Royal Darts vs Artistes

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur

Royal Darts vs Harlekeng B

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur

Boardbangers C vs Royal Darts

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur

Royal Darts vs Chaos Power

17 - 3
Division d'Honneur

Royal Darts vs Brummis B

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur

Donkey Darts B vs Royal Darts

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Royal Darts vs Bulldogs

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Artistes vs Royal Darts

4 - 0

Harlekeng A vs Royal Darts

1 - 5

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers B

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng B vs Royal Darts

14:00

Royal Darts vs Bulldogs

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur

Royal Darts vs Boardbangers C

2 - 18
Division d'Honneur

Chaos Power vs Royal Darts

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Royal Darts

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur

Royal Darts vs Donkey Darts B