Royal Darts

Leagues
Division d'Honneur, Division Nationale
Saisons
2017, 2018
Heim
Café Le Millenaire

Royal Darts

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Coutinho JohnyPlayer, ResponsableLUX0062000
Da Silva PatrickPlayerLUX0063000
Dos Santos DylanPlayerLUX006401010
Dos Santos Silva LuisPlayerLUX0065000
Fernandes DanielPlayerLUX0066000
Goncalves PatrickPlayerLUX006711480
Mariany MarcPlayerLUX006801160
Mendes Macedo MikePlayerLUX0069000
Ribeiro MarcioPlayerLUX0070000

Classement – Division Nationale 2018

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B44003212
2Boardbangers A4301249
3Brummis A5302209
4Artistes A530229
5Duracell4301-49
6Royal Darts5104-23
7Sum Sum5104-483
8Harlekeng A4004-240