Boardbangers B

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021
Heim

Boardbangers B

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Baulesch YvesPlayerLUX0027000
Brack GillesPlayerLUX0008000
Evers GillesPlayerLUX0010000
Gonner ClaudePlayerLUX0227000
Klein-Kemp SonnyPlayerLUX0035000
Olinger KevinPlayerLUX0265000
Reuter MikeCaptain, ResponsableLUX0011000
Reuter YvesPlayerLUX0012000
Teixeira JosePlayerLUX0013000
Wollener StevePlayerLUX0252000

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Royal Darts1100123
2Duracell110063
3Check Out A110043
4Boardbangers A110023
5Boardbangers C000000
6Boardbangers B1001-20
7Flying Bulls A1001-40
8Brummi A1001-60
9Musel Sharks1001-120

Ergebnisse

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale