Brummi B

Leagues
Division d'Honneur, Division d'Honneur B
Saisons
2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021
Heim

Brummis B

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Adrovic AsmirPlayerLUX0393000
Bach PierrePlayerLUX0429000
Fickinger GuyCaptain, ResponsableLUX0098000
Fickinger SabrinaPlayerLUX0099000
Flammang MarysePlayerLUX0100000
Gelf MarionPlayerLUX0428000
Hansen GastonPlayerLUX0245000
Hansen PatriciaPlayerLUX0244000
Koneczny RenePlayerLUX0101000
Lauer BryanPlayerLUX0043000
Soragna NoahPlayerLUX0442000
Spaniol MarcoPlayerLUX0103000

Classement

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Check Out B44003012
2Bulldogs A422068
3Flying Bulls B4202206
4Harlekeng4202-26
5Sum Sum4112-24
6Brummi B4112-84
7Red Barons4112-104
8Crystal Darts4013-341

Ergebnisse

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur B

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur