Duracell

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021
Heim

Duracell

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Andrade JosPlayerLUX00140016
Anton OlivierPlayerLUX0015000
Bintz JessicaPlayerLUX0294000
Bintz JosephPlayerLUX0251000
Bintz NicoPlayerLUX005501140
Bintz SamPlayerLUX0295000
Knuppertz RenéePlayerLUX0321000
Steinmetz ClaudePlayerLUX00231167, 11615
Weber PatrickPlayerLUX0024000
Weishaar EricPlayerLUX0025000
Weishaar JérômeCaptain, PlayerLUX0026100

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B54014412
2Boardbangers A54013812
2Royal Darts54013812
4Check Out A4301269
5Duracell4202-126
6Flying Bulls A4103-243
7Boardbangers C4103-343
8Musel Sharks5104-383
9Brummi A4004-380

Ergebnisse

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale