Chaos Power

Leagues
1ière Division
Saisons
2021
Heim

Chaos Power

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Fernandes EmmanuelPlayerLUX0290000
Hein FernandCaptain, ResponsableLUX0110000
Hein GuyPlayerLUX0111000
Hein MandyPlayerLUX0112000
Kohnen AlexPlayerLUX0289000
Origer KayPlayerLUX0440000
Schaus JoëlPlayerLUX0291000
Schockmel PatricePlayerLUX0117000
Thiery LynnPlayerLUX0439000

Classement – 1ière Division

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Red Lions44004212
2Bull Hunters44004012
3Pirates4301349
4Mc Libre4301169
5Dart Vaders4202-146
6Lakerten4004-280
7Bulldogs B4004-440
8Chaos Power4004-460