Royal Darts

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021
Heim

Royal Darts

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Almeida ChristianPlayerLUX016201050
Bajrami SulbearPlayerLUX0002014017
Coutinho JohnyPlayerLUX006201050
Da Cruz Ferreira DavidPlayerLUX0438000
Da Silva PatrickPlayerLUX0063000
Dos Santos DylanPlayerLUX0064000
Dos Santos Silva LuisPlayerLUX0065000
Fernandes DanielPlayerLUX006601210
Goncalves PatrickPlayer, ResponsableLUX00670148, 1080
Mariany MarcPlayerLUX006801200
Spautz SamPlayerLUX0240300

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B54014412
2Boardbangers A54013812
2Royal Darts54013812
4Check Out A4301269
5Duracell4202-126
6Flying Bulls A4103-243
7Boardbangers C4103-343
8Musel Sharks5104-383
9Brummi A4004-380

Ergebnisse

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division Nationale

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur

Division d'Honneur