Bull Hunters

Leagues
1ière Division
Saisons
2020, 2021
Heim

Bull Hunters

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Veiga CarloPlayerLUX0376000
Kirsch TommyCaptain, PlayerLUX037711560
Steinmetz RomainPlayerLUX0423100
Marbes SteviPlayerLUX0352000
Dupong LaraPlayerLUX0351000
Nehrenhausen MikePlayerLUX032601460
Bartholme GillesPlayerLUX0232329561
Arend ChristianPlayerLUX025901050
Toisul DavidPlayerLUX02601034

Classement – 1ière Division

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Bull Hunters77009221
2Mc Libre75113416
3Pirates75025215
4Red Lions74122413
5Lakerten730489
6Dart Vaders7205-566
7Bulldogs B7106-743
8Chaos Power7007-800