Bull Hunters

Leagues
1ière Division
Saisons
2020, 2021
Heim

Bull Hunters

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Veiga CarloPlayerLUX0376000
Kirsch TommyCaptain, PlayerLUX037721560
Steinmetz RomainPlayerLUX0423100
Marbes SteviPlayerLUX0352000
Dupong LaraPlayerLUX0351000
Nehrenhausen MikePlayerLUX032612490
Bartholme GillesPlayerLUX0232456161
Arend ChristianPlayerLUX025901050
Toisul DavidPlayerLUX02601048

Classement – 1ière Division

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Bull Hunters14130118039
2Pirates14120213436
3Mc Libre149237829
4Red Lions148244626
5Lakerten14509-2615
6Dart Vaders144010-10612
7Bulldogs B143011-1349
8Chaos Power140014-1720