Pirates

Leagues
1ière Division, Division d'Honneur
Saisons
2020, 2021, 2022
Heim

Pirates

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Becker TomPlayerLUX0389000
Chantre StevePlayerLUX0388000
Wirtz Jean-ClaudePlayerLUX0416000
Volz StevePlayerLUX0469000
Valter AndradePlayerLUX0470000
Durisotto MaxPlayerLUX0387000
Schuller LeePlayerLUX0386000
Cailotto Jean-PaulPlayerLUX0382000
Fogel FrankPlayer, ResponsableLUX0381000
Kieffer JoéPlayerLUX0383000
Biever JoëlPlayerLUX0384000
Neves JoséPlayerLUX0385000
Martins DanielPlayerLUX0380000

Classement – 1ière Division

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Bull Hunters14130118039
2Pirates14120213436
3Mc Libre149237829
4Red Lions148244626
5Lakerten14509-2615
6Dart Vaders144010-10612
7Bulldogs B143011-1349
8Brummi B000000
8Chaos Power140014-1720
8Crystal Darts000000