Pirates

Leagues
1ière Division, Division d'Honneur
Saisons
2020, 2021, 2022
Heim

Pirates

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Becker TomPlayerLUX0389200
Chantre StevePlayerLUX0388100
Wirtz Jean-ClaudePlayerLUX0416000
Volz StevePlayerLUX0469000
Valter AndradePlayerLUX047001040
Durisotto MaxPlayerLUX0387000
Schuller LeePlayerLUX0386000
Cailotto Jean-PaulPlayerLUX0382000
Fogel FrankPlayer, ResponsableLUX03814046
Kieffer JoéPlayerLUX0383000
Biever JoëlPlayerLUX0384000
Neves JoséPlayerLUX0385000
Martins DanielPlayerLUX03803016