Pirates

Leagues
1ière Division, Division d'Honneur
Saisons
2020, 2021, 2022
Heim

Pirates

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Becker TomPlayerLUX0389200
Chantre StevePlayerLUX0388100
Wirtz Jean-ClaudePlayerLUX0416000
Volz StevePlayerLUX0469000
Valter AndradePlayerLUX047001040
Durisotto MaxPlayerLUX038702320
Schuller LeePlayerLUX0386000
Cailotto Jean-PaulPlayerLUX0382000
Fogel FrankPlayer, ResponsableLUX0381721161
Kieffer JoéPlayerLUX0383000
Biever JoëlPlayerLUX0384200
Neves JoséPlayerLUX038501240
Martins DanielPlayerLUX03803016

Ergebnisse

4 - 16
Division d'Honneur

Boardbangers C vs Pirates

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur

Pirates vs Brummi A

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Check Out B vs Pirates

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur

Pirates vs Red Barons

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur

Pirates vs Bull Hunters 1

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur

Pirates vs Flying Bulls B

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Sum Sum vs Pirates

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur

Pirates vs Boardbangers C

1 - 19
Division d'Honneur

Brummi A vs Pirates

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur

Pirates vs Check Out B

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur

Red Barons vs Pirates

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur

Bull Hunters 1 vs Pirates

1 - 19
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Pirates

18 - 2
Division d'Honneur

Pirates vs Sum Sum

9 - 11
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Pirates

19 - 1
1ière Division

Pirates vs Chaos Power

5 - 15
1ière Division

Red Lions vs Pirates

19 - 1
1ière Division

Pirates vs Lakerten

4 - 16
1ière Division

Dart Vaders vs Pirates

11 - 9
1ière Division

Pirates vs Bull Hunters

0 - 20
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Pirates

7 - 13
1ière Division

Pirates vs Mc Libre

0 - 20
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Pirates

12 - 8
1ière Division

Pirates vs Red Lions

3 - 17
1ière Division

Lakerten vs Pirates

15 - 5
1ière Division

Pirates vs Dart Vaders

11 - 9
1ière Division

Bullhunters vs Pirates

16 - 4
1ière Division

Pirates vs Bulldogs B

19:30
1ière Division

Pirates vs Red Lions