Pirates

Leagues
1ière Division
Saisons
2020, 2021
Heim

Pirates

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Chantre StevePlayerLUX0388000
Durisotto MaxPlayerLUX0387000
Becker TomPlayerLUX0389000
Gilson SarahPlayerLUX0415000
Wirtz Jean-ClaudePlayerLUX0416000
Schuller LeePlayerLUX0386000
Neves JoséPlayerLUX0385000
Fogel FrankPlayer, ResponsableLUX03811017
Cailotto Jean-PaulPlayerLUX0382000
Kieffer JoéPlayerLUX038311120
Biever JoëlPlayerLUX0384000
Martins DanielPlayerLUX038001100

Classement – 1ière Division

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Red Lions44004212
2Bull Hunters44004012
3Pirates4301349
4Mc Libre4301169
5Dart Vaders4202-146
6Lakerten4004-280
7Bulldogs B4004-440
8Chaos Power4004-460