Pirates

Leagues
1ière Division
Saisons
2020, 2021
Heim

Pirates

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Becker TomPlayerLUX0389116016
Chantre StevePlayerLUX0388000
Gilson SarahPlayerLUX0415000
Wirtz Jean-ClaudePlayerLUX0416100
Volz StevePlayerLUX046901020
Durisotto MaxPlayerLUX03872016
Schuller LeePlayerLUX0386000
Cailotto Jean-PaulPlayerLUX0382000
Fogel FrankPlayer, ResponsableLUX0381711833
Kieffer JoéPlayerLUX038332220
Biever JoëlPlayerLUX0384000
Neves JoséPlayerLUX038501060
Martins DanielPlayerLUX038022300

Classement – 1ière Division

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Bull Hunters14130118039
2Pirates14120213436
3Mc Libre149237829
4Red Lions148244626
5Lakerten14509-2615
6Dart Vaders144010-10612
7Bulldogs B143011-1349
8Chaos Power140014-1720