Pirates

Leagues
1ière Division, Division d'Honneur, Division Nationale
Saisons
2020, 2021, 2022, 2023
Heim

Pirates

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Becker TomPlayerLUX03891015
Chantre StevePlayerLUX0388100
Wirtz Jean-ClaudePlayerLUX0416000
Volz StevePlayerLUX046911010
Hoffmann NicolasPlayerLUX0610000
Durisotto MaxPlayerLUX0387100
Schuller LeePlayerLUX0386000
Fogel FrankPlayer, ResponsableLUX0381552760
Kieffer JoéPlayerLUX03830016
Biever JoëlPlayerLUX0384100
Neves JoséPlayerLUX0385000
Martins DanielPlayerLUX0380326032

Ergebnisse

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Pirates vs Bull Hunters 1

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Pirates vs Harlekeng

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Check Out B vs Pirates

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Pirates

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Pirates vs Check Out A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Pirates vs Bulldogs A

12 - 8
Division Nationale

Boardbangers 1 vs Pirates

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Royal Darts A vs Pirates

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Boardbangers 2 vs Pirates

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Bull Hunters 1 vs Pirates

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Harlekeng vs Pirates

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Pirates vs Check Out B

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Pirates vs Duracell

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Pirates

2 - 18
Division Nationale

Bulldogs A vs Pirates

4 - 16
Division d'Honneur

Boardbangers C vs Pirates

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur

Pirates vs Brummi A

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Check Out B vs Pirates

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur

Pirates vs Red Barons

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur

Pirates vs Bull Hunters 1

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur

Pirates vs Flying Bulls B

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Sum Sum vs Pirates

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur

Pirates vs Boardbangers C

1 - 19
Division d'Honneur

Brummi A vs Pirates

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur

Pirates vs Check Out B

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur

Red Barons vs Pirates

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur

Bull Hunters 1 vs Pirates

1 - 19
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Pirates

18 - 2
Division d'Honneur

Pirates vs Sum Sum

9 - 11
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Pirates

19 - 1
1ière Division

Pirates vs Chaos Power

5 - 15
1ière Division

Red Lions vs Pirates

19 - 1
1ière Division

Pirates vs Lakerten

4 - 16
1ière Division

Dart Vaders vs Pirates

11 - 9
1ière Division

Pirates vs Bull Hunters

0 - 20
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Pirates

7 - 13
1ière Division

Pirates vs Mc Libre

0 - 20
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Pirates

12 - 8
1ière Division

Pirates vs Red Lions

3 - 17
1ière Division

Lakerten vs Pirates

15 - 5
1ière Division

Pirates vs Dart Vaders

11 - 9
1ière Division

Bullhunters vs Pirates

16 - 4
1ière Division

Pirates vs Bulldogs B

19:30
1ière Division

Pirates vs Red Lions