Chaos Power

Leagues
1ière Division
Saisons
2021, 2022
Heim

Chaos Power

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Depienne ChristianPlayerLUX518008000
Flohr AlexPlayerLUX0228122617
Hein FernandCaptain, ResponsableLUX0110000
Hein GuyPlayerLUX0111000
Hein MandyPlayerLUX0112000
Muno SharonPlayerLUX0455000
Origer KayPlayerLUX0440000
Reding TomPlayerLUX0468000
Schockmel PatricePlayerLUX0117000
Todisco GuiseppePlayerLUX0456000
Welter LaurentPlayerLUX0446000

Classement – 1ière Division

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Mc Libre55006015
2Red Lions A55004815
3Brummi B53111610
4Bulldogs B5203-166
5Chaos Power5122-45
6Lakerten5113-264
7Dart Vaders5023-262
8Crystal Darts5005-520