Chaos Power

Leagues
1ière Division
Saisons
2021
Heim

Chaos Power

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Depienne ChristianPlayerLUX518008000
Fernandes EmmanuelPlayerLUX0290000
Hein FernandCaptain, ResponsableLUX0110000
Hein GuyPlayerLUX0111100
Hein MandyPlayerLUX0112000
Kohnen AlexPlayerLUX0289000
Muno SharonPlayerLUX0455000
Origer KayPlayerLUX0440000
Reding TomPlayerLUX0468000
Schaus JoëlPlayerLUX029101080
Schockmel PatricePlayerLUX0117000
Thiery LynnPlayerLUX0439000
Todisco GuiseppePlayerLUX0456000

Classement – 1ière Division

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Bull Hunters14130118039
2Pirates14120213436
3Mc Libre149237829
4Red Lions148244626
5Lakerten14509-2615
6Dart Vaders144010-10612
7Bulldogs B143011-1349
8Chaos Power140014-1720