Chaos Power

Leagues
Division d'Honneur
Saisons
2021, 2022, 2023
Heim

Chaos Power

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Arend JonathanPlayerLUX0215000
Bintz RamonaPlayerLUX0544000
Depienne ChristianPlayerLUX518008000
Flohr AlexPlayerLUX0228415848
Hein FernandCaptain, ResponsableLUX0110000
Hein GuyPlayerLUX0111000
Lim NicolasPlayerLUX029211060
Muno CassandraPlayerLUX0602000
Muno SharonPlayerLUX0455000
Schmit MandyPlayerLUX0600000
Schockmel PatricePlayerLUX0117000
Schumacher RosalynePlayerLUX0599000
Theis CedricPlayerLUX0601000
Welter LaurentPlayerLUX0446000

Ergebnisse

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Chaos Power vs Red Barons

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls vs Chaos Power

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur

Chaos Power vs Sum Sum

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Chaos Power vs Mc Libre

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur

Musel Sharks vs Chaos Power

13 - 7
Division d'Honneur

Red Lions A vs Chaos Power

7 - 13
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs B vs Chaos Power

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur

Chaos Power vs Dart Vaders

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur

Red Barons vs Chaos Power

8 - 12
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Bulldogs B

9 - 11
1ière Division

Brummi B vs Chaos Power

15 - 5
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Lakerten

10 - 10
1ière Division

Crystal Darts vs Chaos Power

7 - 13
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Mc Libre

15 - 5
1ière Division

Red Lions A vs Chaos Power

12 - 8
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Dart Vaders

8 - 12
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Chaos Power

9 - 11
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Brummi B

10 - 10
1ière Division

Lakerten vs Chaos Power

17 - 3
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Crystal Darts

13 - 7
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Chaos Power

4 - 16
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Red Lions A

10 - 10
1ière Division

Dart Vaders vs Chaos Power

14 - 6
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Chaos Power

19 - 1
1ière Division

Pirates vs Chaos Power

3 - 17
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Lakerten

18 - 2
1ière Division

Bull Hunters vs Chaos Power

3 - 17
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Mc Libre

15 - 5
1ière Division

Red Lions vs Chaos Power

4 - 16
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Dart Vaders

8 - 12
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Bulldogs B

0 - 20
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Pirates

15 - 5
1ière Division

Lakerten vs Chaos Power

0 - 20
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Bullhunters

16 - 4
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Chaos Power

4 - 16
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Red Lions

11 - 9
1ière Division

Dart Vaders vs Chaos Power