Chaos Power

Leagues
1ière Division
Saisons
2021
Heim

Chaos Power

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Depienne ChristianPlayerLUX518008000
Fernandes EmmanuelPlayerLUX0290000
Hein FernandCaptain, ResponsableLUX0110000
Hein GuyPlayerLUX0111000
Hein MandyPlayerLUX0112000
Kohnen AlexPlayerLUX0289000
Origer KayPlayerLUX0440000
Schaus JoëlPlayerLUX029101080
Schockmel PatricePlayerLUX0117000
Thiery LynnPlayerLUX0439000

Classement – 1ière Division

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Bull Hunters77009221
2Mc Libre75113416
3Pirates75025215
4Red Lions74122413
5Lakerten730489
6Dart Vaders7205-566
7Bulldogs B7106-743
8Chaos Power7007-800