BD-Fond

Leagues
2ième Division
Saisons
2023
Heim

BD-Fond

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Skenderovic SelminPlayerLUX0596000
Zejnilovic DarminPlayerLUX0597000
Skenderovic SejfudinPlayerLUX0598000
Korac MuneverPlayerLUX05952013
Agovic ResadPlayerLUX0594000
Mehovic SamirPlayerLUX059101010
Hajrovic AdemPlayerLUX0592000
Skenderovic SacirPlayerLUX0593000
Korac EnverPlayerLUX059001130