Dart Vaders

Leagues
1ière Division
Saisons
2020, 2021, 2022
Heim

Dart Vaders

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Blum KellyPlayerLUX0491000
Cravatte ThierryPlayerLUX0490000
Gaspar ChristianPlayerLUX0492000
Kiggen JanPlayerLUX0533000
Ferreira Pereira Miguel AngeloPlayerLUX0541000
Antony GillesPlayerLUX0489100
Poos TomPlayerLUX0453000
Mores GillesPlayerLUX0395000
Weis MichelPlayer, ResponsableLUX028301090
Bintener KaiPlayerLUX0397000
Kieffer YvesPlayerLUX0401000
Dichter SamPlayerLUX0402000
Rodrigues KevinPlayerLUX0313000

Classement – 1ière Division

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Mc Libre77007421
2Red Lions A76016018
3Brummi B7412813
4Lakerten7313-1610
5Chaos Power7223-28
6Bulldogs B7205-286
7Dart Vaders7124-245
8Crystal Darts7007-720

Ergebnisse

11 - 9
1ière Division

Lakerten vs Dart Vaders

12 - 8
1ière Division

Dart Vaders vs Crystal Darts

15 - 5
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Dart Vaders

6 - 14
1ière Division

Dart Vaders vs Red Lions A

10 - 10
1ière Division

Brummi B vs Dart Vaders

14 - 6
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Dart Vaders

10 - 10
1ière Division

Dart Vaders vs Chaos Power

5 - 15
1ière Division

Dart Vaders vs Lakerten

0 - 20
1ière Division

Bull Hunters vs Dart Vaders

4 - 16
1ière Division

Dart Vaders vs Mc Libre

15 - 5
1ière Division

Red Lions vs Dart Vaders

4 - 16
1ière Division

Dart Vaders vs Pirates

11 - 9
1ière Division

Dart Vaders vs Bulldogs B

4 - 16
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Dart Vaders

16 - 4
1ière Division

Lakerten vs Dart Vaders

19 - 1
1ière Division

Bull Hunters vs Dart Vaders

16 - 4
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Dart Vaders

3 - 17
1ière Division

Dart Vaders vs Red Lions

15 - 5
1ière Division

Pirates vs Dart Vaders

6 - 14
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Dart Vaders

11 - 9
1ière Division

Dart Vaders vs Chaos Power

19:30
1ière Division

7 Darts vs Dart Vaders