Dart Vaders

Leagues
1ière Division
Saisons
2020, 2021
Heim

Dart Vaders

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Kieffer YvesPlayerLUX0401000
Dichter SamCaptain, PlayerLUX0402000
Wolter LucaPlayerLUX0403000
Wolter AndréPlayerLUX0404000
Hoeltgen ChristophePlayerLUX0400000
Reuter NoahPlayerLUX0399000
Mores GillesPlayerLUX0395000
Heirand JeffPlayerLUX0396000
Bintener KaiPlayerLUX0397000
Scherer DamonPlayerLUX0398000
Weis MichelPlayerLUX0283000

Classement – 1ière Division

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Red Lions44004212
2Bull Hunters44004012
3Pirates4301349
4Mc Libre4301169
5Dart Vaders4202-146
6Lakerten4004-280
7Bulldogs B4004-440
8Chaos Power4004-460