Mc Libre

Leagues
1ière Division
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021, 2022
Heim

Mc Libre

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
McDonough ThomasPlayerLUX0306000
Marini AndyPlayerLUX0307000
Burridge John AnthonyPlayerLUX0460000
Stamer Jean-ClaudePlayerLUX0305000
Hodzic MirsadPlayerLUX0304000
Milone NicolaPlayerLUX0190000
Huppert JeannotCaptain, PlayerLUX0261000
Duren ErwinPlayerLUX0303000
Fux TimPlayerLUX0188000

Classement – 1ière Division

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Bull Hunters14130118039
2Pirates14120213436
3Mc Libre149237829
4Red Lions148244626
5Lakerten14509-2615
6Dart Vaders144010-10612
7Bulldogs B143011-1349
8Brummi B000000
8Chaos Power140014-1720
8Crystal Darts000000

Ergebnisse

9 - 11
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Pirates

10 - 10
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Red Lions

4 - 16
1ière Division

Dart Vaders vs Mc Libre

17 - 3
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Bulldogs B

3 - 17
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Mc Libre

18 - 2
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Lakerten

15 - 5
1ière Division

Bull Hunters vs Mc Libre

7 - 13
1ière Division

Pirates vs Mc Libre

10 - 10
1ière Division

Red Lions vs Mc Libre

16 - 4
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Dart Vaders

5 - 15
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Mc Libre

16 - 4
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Chaos Power

7 - 13
1ière Division

Lakerten vs Mc Libre

4 - 16
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Bullhunters

20:00
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Chaos Power

20:00
1ière Division

Musel Sharks B vs Mc Libre

20:00
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Mc Libre

18 - 2
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Crystal Darts B

8 - 12
1ière Division

Red Lions vs Mc Libre

18 - 2
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs 7 Darts

10 - 10
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs A-Team Pafendall

16 - 4
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Lakerten

1 - 19
1ière Division

Artistes B vs Mc Libre

3 - 17
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Mc Libre

16 - 4
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Musel Sharks B

20 - 0
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Bulldogs B

3 - 17
1ière Division

Crystal Darts B vs Mc Libre

19 - 1
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Red Lions

3 - 17
1ière Division

7 Darts vs Mc Libre