Mc Libre

Leagues
1ière Division
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021
Heim

Mc Libre

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
McDonough ThomasPlayerLUX0306000
Marini AndyPlayerLUX0307000
Stamer Jean-ClaudePlayerLUX0305000
Hodzic MirsadPlayerLUX0304000
Duren ErwinPlayerLUX0303000
Huppert JeannotCaptain, PlayerLUX026101260

Classement – 1ière Division

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Red Lions44004212
2Bull Hunters44004012
3Pirates4301349
4Mc Libre4301169
5Dart Vaders4202-146
6Lakerten4004-280
7Bulldogs B4004-440
8Chaos Power4004-460