Mc Libre

Leagues
1ière Division, Division d'Honneur
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, 2023
Heim

Mc Libre

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Stamer MaxPlayerLUX0308000
Stamer TomPlayerLUX0309000
Burridge John AnthonyPlayerLUX0460000
Marini AndyPlayerLUX0307000
McDonough ThomasPlayerLUX030621160
Duren ErwinPlayerLUX0303100
Hodzic MirsadPlayerLUX0304000
Stamer Jean-ClaudePlayerLUX03050017
Huppert JeannotCaptain, PlayerLUX0261000

Ergebnisse

3 - 17
Division d'Honneur

Dart Vaders vs Mc Libre

3 - 17
Division d'Honneur

Musel Sharks vs Mc Libre

20:01
Division d'Honneur

Mc Libre vs Bye

2 - 18
1ière Division

Brummi B vs Mc Libre

8 - 12
1ière Division

Red Lions A vs Mc Libre

7 - 13
1ière Division

Dart Vaders vs Mc Libre

11 - 9
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Bulldogs B

7 - 13
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Mc Libre

14 - 6
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Lakerten

3 - 17
1ière Division

Crystal Darts vs Mc Libre

15 - 5
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Brummi B

12 - 8
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Red Lions A

15 - 5
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Dart Vaders

4 - 16
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Mc Libre

13 - 7
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Chaos Power

2 - 18
1ière Division

Lakerten vs Mc Libre

18 - 2
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Crystal Darts

9 - 11
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Pirates

10 - 10
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Red Lions

4 - 16
1ière Division

Dart Vaders vs Mc Libre

17 - 3
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Bulldogs B

3 - 17
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Mc Libre

18 - 2
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Lakerten

15 - 5
1ière Division

Bull Hunters vs Mc Libre

7 - 13
1ière Division

Pirates vs Mc Libre

10 - 10
1ière Division

Red Lions vs Mc Libre

16 - 4
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Dart Vaders

5 - 15
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Mc Libre

16 - 4
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Chaos Power

7 - 13
1ière Division

Lakerten vs Mc Libre

4 - 16
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Bullhunters

20:00
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Chaos Power

20:00
1ière Division

Musel Sharks B vs Mc Libre

20:00
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Mc Libre

18 - 2
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Crystal Darts B

8 - 12
1ière Division

Red Lions vs Mc Libre

18 - 2
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs 7 Darts

10 - 10
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs A-Team Pafendall

16 - 4
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Lakerten

1 - 19
1ière Division

Artistes B vs Mc Libre

3 - 17
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Mc Libre

16 - 4
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Musel Sharks B

20 - 0
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Bulldogs B

3 - 17
1ière Division

Crystal Darts B vs Mc Libre

19 - 1
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Red Lions

3 - 17
1ière Division

7 Darts vs Mc Libre