The Duk’erzzz

Leagues
1ière Division
Saisons
2022, 2023
Heim

The Duk’erzzz

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish171
Ruppert StevePlayerLUX04780000
Pratas RaphaëlPlayerLUX0479022800
Bettel-Schmidt CorinnePlayerLUX0480010900
Strunck RomancePlayerLUX05670000
Starck RobertPlayerLUX04770000
Toussaint RonnyPlayerLUX04760000
Bettel LucPlayerLUX04720000
Bettel DanielPlayer, ResponsableLUX04740000
Kayser SamanthaPlayerLUX0475011000
Zeimes StevePlayerLUX04710000

Ergebnisse

6 - 14
1ière Division

The Duk’erzzz vs Lakerten

10 - 10
1ière Division

Bull Hunters 2 vs The Duk’erzzz

6 - 14
1ière Division

The Duk’erzzz vs Pickerten

12 - 8
1ière Division

Red Lions B vs The Duk’erzzz

11 - 9
1ière Division

Brummi vs The Duk’erzzz

8 - 12
1ière Division

The Duk’erzzz vs De Gëllene Léiw

7 - 13
1ière Division

The Duk’erzzz vs Boardbangers 3

12 - 8
1ière Division

Darts United vs The Duk’erzzz

14 - 6
1ière Division

Lakerten vs The Duk’erzzz

10 - 10
1ière Division

The Duk’erzzz vs Bull Hunters 2

12 - 8
1ière Division

Pickerten vs The Duk’erzzz

8 - 12
1ière Division

The Duk’erzzz vs Red Lions B

11 - 9
1ière Division

The Duk’erzzz vs Brummi

13 - 7
1ière Division

De Gëllene Léiw vs The Duk’erzzz

15 - 5
2ième Division

De Gëllene Léiw vs The Duk'Erzzz

20:00
2ième Division

Bye vs The Duk'Erzzz

20 - 0
2ième Division

The Duk’Erzzz vs Darts United

13 - 7
2ième Division

The Duk’Erzzz vs Red Lions B

10 - 10
2ième Division

The Duk’Erzzz vs Harlekeng B

13 - 7
2ième Division

The Duk’Erzzz vs Pickerten

13 - 7
2ième Division

Bull Hunters 2 vs The Duk'Erzzz

9 - 11
2ième Division

The Duk’Erzzz vs De Gëllene Léiw

20:00
2ième Division

The Duk’Erzzz vs Bye

7 - 13
2ième Division

Darts United vs The Duk'Erzzz

7 - 13
2ième Division

Red Lions B vs The Duk'Erzzz

13 - 7
2ième Division

Harlekeng B vs The Duk'Erzzz

12 - 8
2ième Division

Pickerten vs The Duk'Erzzz

5 - 15
2ième Division

The Duk’Erzzz vs Bull Hunters 2