Red Lions A

Leagues
1ière Division
Saisons
2022
Heim

Red Lions A

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish171
Welter TomPlayerLUX02971000
Sohns PatrickPlayerLUX02983231170
Binder KevinPlayerLUX01550000
Welfring DanielCaptain, ResponsableLUX00761109170
Ewen TomPlayerLUX02010000
Feierstein PierrePlayerLUX00710000