Red Lions

Leagues
1ière Division
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021
Heim

Red Lions

SpielerPosition180High CheckFast Finish
Welter TomPlayer000
Sohns PatrickPlayer100
Ewen MarcoPlayer000
Karier CharelPlayer000
Krack JacquesPlayer000
Zigrand ThierryPlayer000
Ewen TomPlayer200
Welfring DanielCaptain, Responsable100
Feierstein PierrePlayer000

Classement – 1ière Division

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Red Lions44004212
2Bull Hunters44004012
3Pirates4301349
4Mc Libre4301169
5Dart Vaders4202-146
6Lakerten4004-280
7Bulldogs B4004-440
8Chaos Power4004-460