Darts United

Leagues
2ième Division
Saisons
2022
Heim

Darts United

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Rotolo AndyPlayerLUX05050031
Maquet SamPlayerLUX0504000
Keipes JeffPlayerLUX0507000
Theisen JulesPlayerLUX0532000
Welter JillPlayerLUX0506000
Becker BenoitPlayerLUX0503000
Georg Jean-FrancoisPlayerLUX0502000
Beneke AlbertPlayerLUX0498000
Göhlhausen MarcPlayerLUX0337000
Van Praet ChrisPlayerLUX0499000
Klein BernardPlayerLUX050001150
Belhai HediPlayerLUX0501000
Cloos SéverinePlayerLUX0336000