Bulldogs B

Leagues
1ière Division
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021, 2022
Heim

Bulldogs B

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Reuter NoahPlayerLUX0399000
Biasini JérômePlayerLUX0481100
Gerson TomPlayerLUX048202670
Vidoni YannickPlayerLUX0483000
Hary SvenPlayerLUX0366000
Flesch SvenPlayerLUX0287000
Desquiotz RamonPlayerLUX0081000
Gaudron NathaliePlayerLUX0083000
Pettinger TomCaptain, PlayerLUX008701100
Berg YannickPlayerLUX0079000
Muller MarioPlayerLUX0086000

Classement – 1ière Division

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Mc Libre77007421
2Red Lions A76016018
3Brummi B7412813
4Lakerten7313-1610
5Chaos Power7223-28
6Bulldogs B7205-286
7Dart Vaders7124-245
8Crystal Darts7007-720

Ergebnisse

8 - 12
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Chaos Power

6 - 14
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Lakerten

8 - 12
1ière Division

Crystal Darts vs Bulldogs B

4 - 16
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Mc Libre

14 - 6
1ière Division

Red Lions A vs Bulldogs B

14 - 6
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Dart Vaders

6 - 14
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Brummi B

14 - 6
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Chaos Power

9 - 11
1ière Division

Lakerten vs Bulldogs B

0 - 20
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Bull Hunters

17 - 3
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Bulldogs B

3 - 17
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Red Lions

11 - 9
1ière Division

Dart Vaders vs Bulldogs B

0 - 20
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Pirates

8 - 12
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Bulldogs B

3 - 17
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Lakerten

20 - 0
1ière Division

Bullhunters vs Bulldogs B

5 - 15
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Mc Libre

17 - 3
1ière Division

Red Lions vs Bulldogs B

6 - 14
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Dart Vaders

16 - 4
1ière Division

Pirates vs Bulldogs B

19:30
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Harlekeng B

20:00
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs 7 Darts

20:00
1ière Division

A-Team Pafendall vs Bulldogs B

20:00
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Mc Libre

9 - 11
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Artistes B

8 - 12
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Chaos Power

7 - 13
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Musel Sharks B

15 - 5
1ière Division

Lakerten vs Bulldogs B

7 - 13
1ière Division

Crystal Darts B vs Bulldogs B

14 - 6
1ière Division

Red Lions vs Bulldogs B

14 - 6
1ière Division

7 Darts vs Bulldogs B

0 - 20
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs A-Team Pafendall

20 - 0
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Bulldogs B

10 - 10
1ière Division

Artistes B vs Bulldogs B

7 - 13
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Bulldogs B

7 - 13
1ière Division

Musel Sharks B vs Bulldogs B