Bulldogs B

Leagues
1ière Division
Saisons
2019
Heim
Café Nidderkuer Stuff

Bulldogs B

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Muller MarioPlayer, ResponsableLUX0086100
Gaudron NathaliePlayerLUX0083000
Pettinger TomPlayerLUX0087000
Hansen GastonPlayerLUX0245000
Hansen PatriciaPlayerLUX0244000
Ewen MarcPlayerLUX0082000
Desquiotz RamonPlayerLUX0081000
Meyers ChristophePlayerLUX0250000
Schwarz MikePlayerLUX0330000
Flesch SvenPlayerLUX0287000
Di Sabatino GillesPlayerLUX0288000
Berg YannickPlayerLUX0079000
Bizzarri DavidPlayerLUX0329000

Classement – 1ière Division

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Mc Libre12111015834
2A-Team Pafendall12101113231
3Lakerten129037027
4Red Lions12606218
57 Darts12606-3618
6Musel Sharks B12417-4813
7Artistes B12327-6411
8Bulldogs B12318-6010
9Chaos Power12228-688
10Crystal Darts B12129-865