Bulldogs B

Leagues
1ière Division
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021
Heim

Bulldogs B

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Flesch SvenPlayerLUX0287100
Di Sabatino GillesPlayerLUX0288000
Schartz AlainPlayerLUX0390000
Van Goidsenoven YanPlayerLUX043101150
Berg YannickPlayerLUX0079000
Pettinger TomCaptain, PlayerLUX0087000
Ewen MarcPlayerLUX0082000
Desquiotz RamonPlayerLUX0081000
Gaudron NathaliePlayerLUX0083000
Muller MarioPlayerLUX0086000

Classement – 1ière Division

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Bull Hunters66007818
2Pirates65015815
3Red Lions64113813
4Mc Libre64112813
5Lakerten6204-46
6Dart Vaders6204-446
7Chaos Power6006-760
8Bulldogs B6006-780

Ergebnisse

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division

1ière Division