Brummi B

Leagues
1ière Division, Division d'Honneur, Division d'Honneur B
Saisons
2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022
Heim

Brummis B

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Adrovic AsmirPlayerLUX039311180
Fickinger GuyCaptain, ResponsableLUX0098000
Flammang MarysePlayerLUX0100000
Hansen GastonPlayerLUX024501080
Hansen PatriciaPlayerLUX0244000
Hoffmann SamPlayerLUX0189000
Koneczny RenePlayerLUX0101000
Lauer BryanPlayerLUX0043000
Spaniol MarcoPlayerLUX0103000

Ergebnisse

15 - 5
1ière Division

Mc Libre vs Brummi B

9 - 11
1ière Division

Chaos Power vs Brummi B

15 - 5
1ière Division

Red Lions A vs Brummi B

6 - 14
1ière Division

Lakerten vs Brummi B

10 - 10
1ière Division

Brummi B vs Dart Vaders

5 - 15
1ière Division

Crystal Darts vs Brummi B

6 - 14
1ière Division

Bulldogs B vs Brummi B

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur

Brummi B vs Bulldogs A

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur

Brummi B vs Check Out B

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Brummi B vs Harlekeng

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Brummi B vs Sum Sum

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Crystal Darts vs Brummi B

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Brummi B vs Red Barons

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Brummi B vs Flying Bulls B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Brummi B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Check Out B vs Brummi B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng vs Brummi B

13 - 7
Division d'Honneur

Sum Sum vs Brummi B

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Brummi B vs Crystal Darts

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Red Barons vs Brummi B

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Brummi B

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Eisleker Léiwen

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Harlekeng

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Brummis B

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Crystal Darts A vs Brummis B

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Flying Bulls B

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Sum Sum

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur

Red Barons vs Brummis B

4 - 16
Division d'Honneur

Shooting Eagles vs Brummis B

7 - 13
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Check Out B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Eisleker Léiwen vs Brummis B

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng vs Brummis B

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Bulldogs A

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Crystal Darts A

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Brummis B

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur

Sum Sum vs Brummis B

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Red Barons

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Brummis B

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Check Out A

13 - 7
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Brummis B

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs New Lagune

7 - 13
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Flying Bulls B

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Check Out B

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Chaos Power

20:00
Division d'Honneur B

Libre vs Brummis B

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Eisleker Léiwen

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Bulldogs

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Brummis B

7 - 13
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Flying Bulls A

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur B

New Lagune vs Brummis B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls B vs Brummis B

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out B vs Brummis B

3 - 17
Division d'Honneur B

Chaos Power vs Brummis B

20:00
Division d'Honneur B

Libre vs Brummis B

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur B

Eisleker Léiwen vs Brummis B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Harlekeng B

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur

Boardbangers C vs Brummis B

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur

Chaos Power vs Brummis B

3 - 17
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Bulldogs

17 - 3
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Donkey Darts B

17 - 3
Division d'Honneur

Royal Darts vs Brummis B

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Artistes

7 - 13
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng B vs Brummis B

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Boardbangers C

5 - 0

Harlekeng A vs Brummis B

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Chaos Power

14:00

Brummis B vs Sum Sum

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs vs Brummis B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Donkey Darts B vs Brummis B

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Royal Darts

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Artistes vs Brummis B