Brummi B

Leagues
Division d'Honneur, Division d'Honneur B
Saisons
2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021
Heim

Brummis B

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Adrovic AsmirPlayerLUX039301080
Bach PierrePlayerLUX0429000
Fickinger GuyCaptain, ResponsableLUX0098000
Fickinger SabrinaPlayerLUX0099000
Flammang MarysePlayerLUX0100000
Gelf MarionPlayerLUX0428000
Hansen GastonPlayerLUX0245000
Hansen PatriciaPlayerLUX0244000
Koneczny RenePlayerLUX0101000
Lauer BryanPlayerLUX0043000
Soragna NoahPlayerLUX0442000
Spaniol MarcoPlayerLUX0103000

Classement

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Bulldogs A75203217
2Flying Bulls B75022815
3Check Out B75022215
4Harlekeng74031012
5Sum Sum721427
6Red Barons7214-207
7Brummi B7115-204
8Crystal Darts7115-544

Ergebnisse

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Brummi B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Check Out B vs Brummi B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng vs Brummi B

13 - 7
Division d'Honneur

Sum Sum vs Brummi B

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Brummi B vs Crystal Darts

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Red Barons vs Brummi B

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Brummi B

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Eisleker Léiwen

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Harlekeng

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Brummis B

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Crystal Darts A vs Brummis B

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Flying Bulls B

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Sum Sum

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur

Red Barons vs Brummis B

4 - 16
Division d'Honneur

Shooting Eagles vs Brummis B

7 - 13
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Check Out B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Eisleker Léiwen vs Brummis B

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng vs Brummis B

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Bulldogs A

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Crystal Darts A

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Brummis B

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur

Sum Sum vs Brummis B

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Red Barons

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Brummis B

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Check Out A

13 - 7
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Brummis B

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs New Lagune

7 - 13
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Flying Bulls B

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Check Out B

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Chaos Power

20:00
Division d'Honneur B

Libre vs Brummis B

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Eisleker Léiwen

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Bulldogs

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Brummis B

7 - 13
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Flying Bulls A

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur B

New Lagune vs Brummis B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls B vs Brummis B

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out B vs Brummis B

3 - 17
Division d'Honneur B

Chaos Power vs Brummis B

20:00
Division d'Honneur B

Libre vs Brummis B

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur B

Eisleker Léiwen vs Brummis B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Harlekeng B

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur

Boardbangers C vs Brummis B

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur

Chaos Power vs Brummis B

3 - 17
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Bulldogs

17 - 3
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Donkey Darts B

17 - 3
Division d'Honneur

Royal Darts vs Brummis B

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Artistes

7 - 13
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng B vs Brummis B

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Boardbangers C

5 - 0

Harlekeng A vs Brummis B

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Chaos Power

1 - 4

Brummis B vs Sum Sum

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs vs Brummis B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Donkey Darts B vs Brummis B

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Royal Darts

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Artistes vs Brummis B