Brummi

Leagues
1ière Division
Saisons
2023
Heim

Brummi

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Anton ClaudiaPlayerLUX0620000
Villwock RaymondPlayerLUX0573000
Schanen JeffPlayerLUX0561000
Kaiser UwePlayerLUX0520000
Kalmes StevePlayerLUX0621000
Pego MikePlayerLUX0623000
Korac MilosPlayerLUX0639000
Agovic RefikPlayerLUX0638000
Canonico MichèlePlayerLUX0624000
Olivia Lemes KésiaPlayerLUX0519000
Gelf MarionPlayerLUX0428000
Flammang MarysePlayerLUX0100000
Koneczny RenePlayerLUX0101000
Hoffmann YannickPlayerLUX0041000
Alles ChristophePlayerLUX0218000
Hoffmann SamPlayerLUX0189000
Fickinger GuyCaptain, ResponsableLUX0098021517
Adrovic AsmirPlayerLUX0393323415
Lauer BryanPlayerLUX0043000
Fickinger SabrinaPlayerLUX0099000
Bach PierrePlayerLUX0429000