Bulldogs

Leagues
Division d'Honneur, Division d'Honneur B
Saisons
2017, 2018
Heim
Café Nidderkuerer Stuff

Bulldogs

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Arendt MikePlayerLUX0077000
Arendt StevePlayerLUX0078000
Berg YannickPlayerLUX0079000
Da Luz BrianPlayerLUX0080000
Desquiotz RamonPlayerLUX0081000
Ewen MarcPlayerLUX0082000
Gaudron NathaliePlayerLUX0083000
Mertens RickyPlayerLUX0084000
Muller AndyPlayerLUX0085000
Muller MarioPlayer, ResponsableLUX008601110
Pettinger TomPlayerLUX0087000
Rollinger MikePlayerLUX0088000