Bulldogs A

Leagues
Division d'Honneur, Division Nationale
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021, 2022
Heim

Bulldogs A

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Arendt MikePlayerLUX0077000
Arendt StevePlayerLUX0078000
Di Sabatino GillesPlayerLUX0288000
Duprel YvesPlayerLUX0422000
Hary KimPlayerLUX0286000
Kraus KevinPlayerLUX0367000
Mertens RickyCaptain, PlayerLUX008401020
Muller AndyPlayerLUX0085000
Rollinger MikePlayerLUX0088000
Scherer DamonPlayerLUX0398000
Van Goidsenoven YanPlayerLUX0431000
Wolter AndréPlayerLUX0404000
Wolter LucaPlayerLUX0403000

Ergebnisse

20:00
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Bulldogs A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Bulldogs A vs Duracell

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Bulldogs A

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Bulldogs A vs Royal Darts

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Bulldogs A

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Bulldogs A

20:00
Division Nationale

Bulldogs A vs Bye

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur

Brummi B vs Bulldogs A

17 - 3
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Crystal Darts

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur

Check Out B vs Bulldogs A

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Red Barons

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng vs Bulldogs A

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Flying Bulls B

3 - 17
Division d'Honneur

Sum Sum vs Bulldogs A

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Brummi B

3 - 17
Division d'Honneur

Crystal Darts vs Bulldogs A

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Check Out B

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Red Barons vs Bulldogs A

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Harlekeng

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Bulldogs A

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Sum Sum

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng vs Bulldogs A

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Red Barons vs Bulldogs A

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Brummis B

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Shooting Eagles vs Bulldogs A

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur

Crystal Darts A vs Bulldogs A

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Check Out B vs Bulldogs A

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Bulldogs A

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Eisleker Léiwen

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Sum Sum

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Harlekeng

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Red Barons

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Bulldogs A

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Shooting Eagles

13 - 7
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Crystal Darts A

13 - 7
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Check Out B

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Flying Bulls B

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Brummis B

13 - 7
Division d'Honneur B

Eisleker Léiwen vs Bulldogs

20:00
Division d'Honneur B

Libre vs Bulldogs

3 - 17
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Check Out A

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Bulldogs

18 - 2
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs New Lagune

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls B vs Bulldogs

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Check Out B

2 - 18
Division d'Honneur B

Chaos Power vs Bulldogs

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Bulldogs

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Eisleker Léiwen

20:01
Division d'Honneur B

Libre vs Bulldogs

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Bulldogs

4 - 16
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Flying Bulls A

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur B

New Lagune vs Bulldogs

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Flying Bulls B

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out B vs Bulldogs

13 - 7
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Chaos Power

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs vs Royal Darts

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Chaos Power vs Bulldogs

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs vs Artistes

3 - 17
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Bulldogs

0 - 20
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng B vs Bulldogs

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs vs Donkey Darts B

7 - 13
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs vs Boardbangers C

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Royal Darts vs Bulldogs

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs vs Chaos Power

0 - 5

Bulldogs vs Brummis A

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur

Artistes vs Bulldogs

14:00

Royal Darts vs Bulldogs

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs vs Brummis B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs vs Harlekeng B

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur

Donkey Darts B vs Bulldogs

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Boardbangers C vs Bulldogs