Bulldogs A

Leagues
Division d'Honneur
Saisons
2019, 2020, 2021
Heim

Bulldogs A

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Arendt MikeCaptain, PlayerLUX0077000
Arendt StevePlayerLUX0078100
Hary KimPlayerLUX0286000
Hary SvenPlayerLUX0366000
Kraus KevinPlayerLUX03670017
Maingeot AntoinePlayerLUX0284100
Mertens RickyPlayerLUX0084100
Muller AndyPlayerLUX008502220
Rollinger MikePlayerLUX00881015

Classement

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Bulldogs A1411217435
2Harlekeng1410136231
3Check Out B149052027
4Flying Bulls B147162022
5Red Barons14446-416
6Sum Sum14518-1616
7Brummi B14329-3011
8Crystal Darts141112-1264

Ergebnisse

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur

Brummi B vs Bulldogs A

17 - 3
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Crystal Darts

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur

Check Out B vs Bulldogs A

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Red Barons

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng vs Bulldogs A

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Flying Bulls B

3 - 17
Division d'Honneur

Sum Sum vs Bulldogs A

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Brummi B

3 - 17
Division d'Honneur

Crystal Darts vs Bulldogs A

14 - 6
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Check Out B

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Red Barons vs Bulldogs A

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Harlekeng

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Bulldogs A

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Sum Sum

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng vs Bulldogs A

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Red Barons vs Bulldogs A

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Brummis B

20:00
Division d'Honneur

Shooting Eagles vs Bulldogs A

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur

Crystal Darts A vs Bulldogs A

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Check Out B vs Bulldogs A

5 - 15
Division d'Honneur

Flying Bulls B vs Bulldogs A

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Eisleker Léiwen

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Sum Sum

16 - 4
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Harlekeng

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Red Barons

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Bulldogs A

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Shooting Eagles

13 - 7
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Crystal Darts A

13 - 7
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Check Out B

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs A vs Flying Bulls B

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Brummis B

13 - 7
Division d'Honneur B

Eisleker Léiwen vs Bulldogs

20:00
Division d'Honneur B

Libre vs Bulldogs

3 - 17
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Check Out A

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls A vs Bulldogs

18 - 2
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs New Lagune

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur B

Flying Bulls B vs Bulldogs

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Check Out B

2 - 18
Division d'Honneur B

Chaos Power vs Bulldogs

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur B

Brummis B vs Bulldogs

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Eisleker Léiwen

20:01
Division d'Honneur B

Libre vs Bulldogs

15 - 5
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out A vs Bulldogs

4 - 16
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Flying Bulls A

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur B

New Lagune vs Bulldogs

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Flying Bulls B

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur B

Check Out B vs Bulldogs

13 - 7
Division d'Honneur B

Bulldogs vs Chaos Power

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs vs Royal Darts

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Chaos Power vs Bulldogs

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs vs Artistes

3 - 17
Division d'Honneur

Brummis B vs Bulldogs

0 - 20
Division d'Honneur

Harlekeng B vs Bulldogs

8 - 12
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs vs Donkey Darts B

7 - 13
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs vs Boardbangers C

10 - 10
Division d'Honneur

Royal Darts vs Bulldogs

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs vs Chaos Power

0 - 5

Bulldogs vs Brummis A

9 - 11
Division d'Honneur

Artistes vs Bulldogs

4 - 1

Royal Darts vs Bulldogs

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs vs Brummis B

12 - 8
Division d'Honneur

Bulldogs vs Harlekeng B

11 - 9
Division d'Honneur

Donkey Darts B vs Bulldogs

6 - 14
Division d'Honneur

Boardbangers C vs Bulldogs