Crystal Darts

Leagues
Division d'Honneur
Saisons
2020, 2021
Heim

Crystal Darts

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Thill AmyPlayerLUX0378000
Stocklausen ThéoPlayerLUX0362000
Heinisch ClaudePlayerLUX0391000
Ebert KevinPlayerLUX0425000
Mertes Marie-JoséePlayerLUX0436000
Kill AndyPlayerLUX0339000
Volz AstridPlayerLUX0153000
Wilhelm SergePlayerLUX0146000
Dos Santos StephanePlayerLUX0148000
Schuller JoellePlayerLUX0151000
Feltus RonnyPlayerLUX0149000
Volz JoelPlayer, ResponsableLUX0145000

Classement

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Check Out B44003012
2Bulldogs A422068
3Harlekeng4202-26
4Sum Sum4112-24
5Brummi B4112-84
6Red Barons4112-104
7Flying Bulls B310283
8Crystal Darts3012-221