Harlekeng

Leagues
Division d'Honneur
Saisons
2019, 2021
Heim

Harlekeng

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Morawietz RaphaelPlayerLUX0005000
Heyard ChristianPlayerLUX000111120
Goncalvez JessicaPlayerLUX0118000
Mannes KenPlayerLUX0105000
Glesener FrankyPlayerLUX0003000
Mannes KimPlayerLUX0107000
Pereira BrunoCaptain, PlayerLUX0006110417
Mannes ChrisPlayerLUX0104000
Gomes DavidPlayerLUX0358000
Ressel ChristianPlayerLUX0392512346
Martins Da Costa RuiPlayerLUX0461000
Mendes Da Costa RuiPlayerLUX0463100
Thill FrankPlayerLUX0109000
Poggi MedhiPlayerLUX0462000
Laugs JennyPlayerLUX0359000

Classement

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Bulldogs A1411217435
2Harlekeng1410136231
3Check Out B149052027
4Flying Bulls B147162022
5Red Barons14446-416
6Sum Sum14518-1616
7Brummi B14329-3011
8Crystal Darts141112-1264