Harlekeng

Leagues
Division d'Honneur
Saisons
2019, 2021
Heim

Harlekeng

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Pereira BrunoCaptain, PlayerLUX0006000
Heyard ChristianPlayerLUX0001000
Morawietz RaphaelPlayerLUX0005000
Goncalvez JessicaPlayerLUX0118000
Glesener FrankyPlayerLUX0003000
Mannes KimPlayerLUX0107000
Mannes KenPlayerLUX0105000
Mannes ChrisPlayerLUX0104000
Ressel ChristianPlayerLUX03921016
Laugs JennyPlayerLUX0359000
Gomes DavidPlayerLUX0358000
Thill FrankPlayerLUX0109000

Classement

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Check Out B44003012
2Bulldogs A422068
3Flying Bulls B4202206
4Harlekeng4202-26
5Sum Sum4112-24
6Brummi B4112-84
7Red Barons4112-104
8Crystal Darts4013-341