Musel Sharks

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2021
Heim

Musel Sharks

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Landeresse Jean-MarcPlayerLUX0342000
Jesus Saraiva RobertoPlayerLUX0341000
Antunes Lopes GoncaloPlayerLUX0256000
Timmermans JosianePlayer, ResponsableLUX0211000
Degardin ChristianPlayerLUX0343300
Mort RobertPlayerLUX0444000
Teixeira AntonioPlayerLUX0451000
De Melo CésarPlayerLUX0363000
Dias RicardoPlayerLUX0411000
Dias ThiagoPlayerLUX0322000
Holman ChristianPlayerLUX0325000
Agostinho PereiraPlayerLUX0176000
Dias Amorim RuiPlayerLUX0178000
Gerson GastonPlayerLUX0180000
Gerson Marie-TheresePlayerLUX0181000
Pereira Nunes MichaelPlayerLUX0184200
Pandacan RizaPlayerLUX0234000
Bintz ElvisPlayerLUX0147000
Martins RicardoPlayerLUX0182100
Amorim AdelinoPlayerLUX0177000
Ferreira DavidPlayerLUX0179100

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B16150117645
2Boardbangers A16121312437
3Check Out A1611238435
4Royal Darts1610156631
5Duracell16718-1022
6Flying Bulls A16529-5217
7Musel Sharks164210-9214
8Boardbangers C162212-1288
9Brummi A160115-1681