Musel Sharks

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2021
Heim

Musel Sharks

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Antunes Lopes GoncaloPlayerLUX0256000
Timmermans JosianePlayer, ResponsableLUX0211000
Dias ThiagoPlayerLUX0322000
Jesus Saraiva RobertoPlayerLUX0341000
Landeresse Jean-MarcPlayerLUX0342000
De Melo CésarPlayerLUX0363000
Dias RicardoPlayerLUX0411000
Degardin ChristianPlayerLUX0343200
Holman ChristianPlayerLUX0325000
Bintz ElvisPlayerLUX0147000
Dias Amorim RuiPlayerLUX0178000
Gerson GastonPlayerLUX0180000
Gerson Marie-TheresePlayerLUX0181000
Agostinho PereiraPlayerLUX0176000
Pereira Nunes MichaelPlayerLUX0184200
Martins RicardoPlayerLUX0182000
Amorim AdelinoPlayerLUX0177000
Pandacan RizaPlayerLUX0234000
Ferreira DavidPlayerLUX0179100

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B54014412
2Boardbangers A54013812
2Royal Darts54013812
4Check Out A4301269
5Duracell4202-126
6Flying Bulls A4103-243
7Boardbangers C4103-343
8Musel Sharks5104-383
9Brummi A4004-380