Musel Sharks

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2021, 2022
Heim

Musel Sharks

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Dias ThiagoPlayerLUX0322000
Bintz ElvisPlayerLUX0147000
Timmermans JosianePlayer, ResponsableLUX0211000
Antunes Lopes GoncaloPlayerLUX0256000
Teixeira AntonioPlayerLUX0451000
Martins RicardoPlayerLUX0182000
Amorim AdelinoPlayerLUX0177000
Gerson GastonPlayerLUX0180000
Dias Amorim RuiPlayerLUX0178000
Agostinho PereiraPlayerLUX017611480
Pereira Nunes MichaelPlayerLUX0184000
Gerson Marie-TheresePlayerLUX0181000

Classement - Division Nationale

Pos.MannschaftPWDLDiffPts
1Boardbangers B66005218
2Boardbangers A65015015
3Harlekeng A54014612
4Royal Darts6312-210
5Check Out A5302-49
6Bulldogs A5203-146
7Duracell5014-441
8Flying Bulls A5005-360
9Musel Sharks5005-480

Ergebnisse

20:00
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Bye

9 - 11
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Bulldogs A

18 - 2
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Musel Sharks

15 - 5
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Musel Sharks

18 - 2
Division Nationale

Harlekeng A vs Musel Sharks

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Royal Darts

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Flying Bulls A vs Musel Sharks

2 - 18
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Boardbangers B

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Duracell vs Musel Sharks

20:00
Division Nationale

Libre vs Musel Sharks

8 - 12
Division Nationale

Boardbangers C vs Musel Sharks

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Boardbangers A

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Check Out A

13 - 7
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Brummi A

10 - 10
Division Nationale

Royal Darts vs Musel Sharks

5 - 15
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Flying Bulls A

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Boardbangers B vs Musel Sharks

11 - 9
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Duracell

20:00
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Libre

7 - 13
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Boardbangers C

18 - 2
Division Nationale

Boardbangers A vs Musel Sharks

16 - 4
Division Nationale

Check Out A vs Musel Sharks

6 - 14
Division Nationale

Brummi A vs Musel Sharks

4 - 16
Division Nationale

Musel Sharks vs Royal Darts