Boardbangers 2

Leagues
Division Nationale
Saisons
2023
Heim

Boardbangers 2

SpielerPositionLicence180High CheckFast Finish
Hoor SabrinaPlayerLUX0029000
Junck JeffCaptain, ResponsableLUX0030000
Klein MikePlayerLUX0034000
Klein-Kemp SonnyPlayerLUX003501130
Lacaf TomPlayerLUX0445000
Milani JeromePlayerLUX0282100
Noster StevenPlayerLUX0414000
Quint ManuelPlayerLUX0347000
Reuter MarcPlayerLUX0281724598
Scheer StevePlayerLUX0096200
Schmitz MikePlayerLUX0037124117